|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:43.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.353 (14.353) | [2] 25.762 (11.409) | [3] 36.892 (11.130) | [4] 48.640 (11.748) | [5] 1:00.707 (12.067) | [6] 1:11.304 (10.597) | [7] 1:21.871 (10.567) | [8] 1:32.411 (10.540) | [9] 1:43.050 (10.638) Official Finish Time: 1:43.050 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.445 (14.445) | [2] 25.901 (11.456) | [3] 36.967 (11.066) | [4] 48.763 (11.796) | [5] 1:00.915 (12.152) | [6] 1:11.569 (10.654) | [7] 1:21.970 (10.401) | [8] 1:32.634 (10.664) | [9] 1:43.327 (10.692) Official Finish Time: 1:43.327 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:44.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.475 (14.475) | [2] 26.032 (11.557) | [3] 37.093 (11.061) | [4] 48.876 (11.783) | [5] 1:01.022 (12.146) | [6] 1:11.808 (10.786) | [7] 1:22.241 (10.433) | [8] 1:33.184 (10.943) | [9] 1:44.799 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 1:44.799 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.674 (14.674) | [2] 26.218 (11.544) | [3] 37.282 (11.064) | [4] 48.998 (11.716) | [5] 1:01.216 (12.218) | [6] 1:12.599 (11.383) | [7] 1:24.386 (11.787) | [8] 1:36.716 (12.330) | [9] 1:49.659 (12.942) Official Finish Time: 1:49.659 |
|
5 |
(3) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:20.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.424 (14.424) | [2] 25.870 (11.446) | [3] 37.208 (11.338) | [4] 1:01.860 (24.652) | [5] 1:26.868 (25.008) | [6] 1:44.010 (17.142) | [7] 1:57.902 (13.892) | [8] 2:09.405 (11.503) | [9] 2:20.740 (11.334) Official Finish Time: 2:20.740 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
118. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:43.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.540 (14.540) | [2] 25.550 (11.010) | [3] 36.571 (11.021) | [4] 47.574 (11.003) | [5] 58.594 (11.020) | [6] 1:09.602 (11.008) | [7] 1:20.585 (10.983) | [8] 1:31.740 (11.155) | [9] 1:43.010 (11.270) Official Finish Time: 1:43.010 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:45.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.655 (14.655) | [2] 25.670 (11.015) | [3] 36.698 (11.028) | [4] 47.954 (11.256) | [5] 59.034 (11.080) | [6] 1:10.077 (11.043) | [7] 1:21.917 (11.840) | [8] 1:33.928 (12.011) | [9] 1:45.904 (11.976) Official Finish Time: 1:45.904 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.638 (14.638) | [2] 25.779 (11.141) | [3] 36.777 (10.998) | [4] 48.061 (11.284) | [5] 59.140 (11.079) | [6] 1:10.224 (11.084) | [7] 1:21.685 (11.461) | [8] 1:33.771 (12.086) | [9] 1:46.306 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 1:46.306 |
|
4 |
(1) |
107. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.428 (14.428) | [2] 25.439 (11.011) | [3] 36.473 (11.034) | [4] 47.865 (11.392) | [5] 1:17.501 (29.636) | [6] 1:55.711 (38.210) | [7] 11:44:57.486 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.688 (14.688) | [2] 25.623 (10.935) | [3] 36.646 (11.023) | [4] 47.698 (11.052) | [5] 58.687 (10.989) | [6] 1:09.440 (10.753) | [7] 1:20.502 (11.062) | [8] 1:32.013 (11.511) | [9] 1:43.803 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 1:43.803 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:47.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.161 (14.161) | [2] 25.308 (11.147) | [3] 36.391 (11.083) | [4] 47.474 (11.083) | [5] 59.178 (11.704) | [6] 1:10.900 (11.722) | [7] 1:22.493 (11.593) | [8] 1:34.815 (12.322) | [9] 1:47.271 (12.456) Official Finish Time: 1:47.271 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
1:47.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.930 (13.930) | [2] 25.159 (11.229) | [3] 36.212 (11.053) | [4] 47.342 (11.130) | [5] 59.046 (11.704) | [6] 1:10.925 (11.879) | [7] 1:23.051 (12.126) | [8] 1:35.444 (12.393) | [9] 1:47.748 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 1:47.748 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:02.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.112 (15.112) | [2] 26.764 (11.652) | [3] 39.089 (12.325) | [4] 51.761 (12.672) | [5] 1:04.791 (13.030) | [6] 1:18.737 (13.946) | [7] 1:33.735 (14.998) | [8] 1:48.531 (14.796) | [9] 2:02.287 (13.755) Official Finish Time: 2:02.287 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1. |
MOSZCZYNSKI Hubert |
GBR |
|
2:11.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 27.824 (12.166) | [3] 40.318 (12.494) | [4] 53.414 (13.096) | [5] 1:07.247 (13.833) | [6] 1:23.986 (16.739) | [7] 1:39.916 (15.930) | [8] 1:55.944 (16.028) | [9] 2:11.434 (15.489) Official Finish Time: 2:11.434 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.107 (15.107) | [2] 27.364 (12.257) | [3] 39.553 (12.189) | [4] 52.186 (12.633) | [5] 1:05.151 (12.965) | [6] 1:18.395 (13.244) | [7] 1:31.389 (12.994) | [8] 1:43.840 (12.451) | [9] 1:55.850 (12.010) Official Finish Time: 1:55.850 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:16.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.747 (17.747) | [2] 31.661 (13.914) | [3] 45.739 (14.078) | [4] 1:00.441 (14.702) | [5] 1:15.329 (14.888) | [6] 1:31.091 (15.762) | [7] 1:46.390 (15.299) | [8] 2:01.786 (15.396) | [9] 2:16.453 (14.666) Official Finish Time: 2:16.453 |
|