|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:41.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.189 (14.189) | [2] 24.842 (10.653) | [3] 35.687 (10.845) | [4] 46.118 (10.431) | [5] 57.236 (11.118) | [6] 1:08.514 (11.278) | [7] 1:19.710 (11.196) | [8] 1:30.993 (11.283) | [9] 1:41.883 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 1:41.883 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:42.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.064 (14.064) | [2] 24.728 (10.664) | [3] 35.349 (10.621) | [4] 46.037 (10.688) | [5] 57.332 (11.295) | [6] 1:08.663 (11.331) | [7] 1:19.832 (11.169) | [8] 1:31.113 (11.281) | [9] 1:42.053 (10.940) Official Finish Time: 1:42.053 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:42.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.647 (14.647) | [2] 25.031 (10.384) | [3] 35.923 (10.892) | [4] 46.485 (10.562) | [5] 57.558 (11.073) | [6] 1:08.949 (11.391) | [7] 1:20.052 (11.103) | [8] 1:31.288 (11.236) | [9] 1:42.153 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 1:42.153 |
|
4 |
(1) |
117. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:46.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.616 (14.616) | [2] 25.218 (10.602) | [3] 35.965 (10.747) | [4] 46.948 (10.983) | [5] 58.148 (11.200) | [6] 1:09.597 (11.449) | [7] 1:21.516 (11.919) | [8] 1:33.679 (12.163) | [9] 1:46.020 (12.341) Official Finish Time: 1:46.020 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.949 (13.949) | [2] 24.610 (10.661) | [3] 35.737 (11.127) | [4] 46.325 (10.588) | [5] 57.445 (11.120) | [6] 1:40.999 (43.554) | [7] 10:11:30.159 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.469 (18.469) | [2] 31.086 (12.617) | [3] 43.299 (12.213) | [4] 54.798 (11.499) | [5] 1:05.926 (11.128) | [6] 1:16.511 (10.585) | [7] 1:26.863 (10.352) | [8] 1:37.568 (10.705) | [9] 1:48.432 (10.864) Official Finish Time: 1:48.432 |
|
2 |
(4) |
108. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:50.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.828 (18.828) | [2] 31.327 (12.499) | [3] 43.550 (12.223) | [4] 55.010 (11.460) | [5] 1:06.210 (11.200) | [6] 1:16.888 (10.678) | [7] 1:27.558 (10.670) | [8] 1:38.640 (11.082) | [9] 1:50.503 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 1:50.503 |
|
3 |
(5) |
12. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:55.016 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 18.838 (18.838) | [2] 31.593 (12.755) | [3] 43.695 (12.102) | [4] 55.119 (11.424) | [5] 1:06.325 (11.206) | [6] 1:16.709 (10.384) | [7] 1:27.221 (10.512) | [8] 1:37.951 (10.730) | [9] 1:55.016 (17.065) Official Finish Time: 1:55.016 |
|
4 |
(2) |
118. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:12.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.722 (18.722) | [2] 31.444 (12.722) | [3] 43.837 (12.393) | [4] 55.253 (11.416) | [5] 1:06.492 (11.239) | [6] 1:17.050 (10.558) | [7] 1:27.271 (10.221) | [8] 1:58.069 (30.798) | [9] 2:12.114 (14.045) Official Finish Time: 2:12.114 |
|
- |
(1) |
99. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |