|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.647 (14.647) | [2] 25.841 (11.194) | [3] 36.921 (11.080) | [4] 47.568 (10.647) | [5] 58.266 (10.698) | [6] 1:09.024 (10.758) | [7] 1:19.731 (10.707) | [8] 1:30.911 (11.180) | [9] 1:42.178 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 1:42.178 |
|
2 |
(4) |
118. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:42.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.399 (14.399) | [2] 25.667 (11.268) | [3] 36.729 (11.062) | [4] 47.382 (10.653) | [5] 58.182 (10.800) | [6] 1:09.156 (10.974) | [7] 1:20.510 (11.354) | [8] 1:31.564 (11.054) | [9] 1:42.773 (11.209) Official Finish Time: 1:42.773 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.274 (14.274) | [2] 25.579 (11.305) | [3] 36.604 (11.025) | [4] 47.246 (10.642) | [5] 57.959 (10.713) | [6] 1:08.997 (11.038) | [7] 1:20.617 (11.620) | [8] 1:32.086 (11.469) | [9] 1:43.576 (11.489) Official Finish Time: 1:43.576 |
|
4 |
(2) |
42. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:45.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.513 (14.513) | [2] 25.826 (11.313) | [3] 37.061 (11.235) | [4] 47.768 (10.707) | [5] 58.463 (10.695) | [6] 1:09.496 (11.033) | [7] 1:21.144 (11.648) | [8] 1:32.980 (11.836) | [9] 1:45.304 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 1:45.304 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:45.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.307 (14.307) | [2] 25.086 (10.779) | [3] 35.838 (10.752) | [4] 46.757 (10.919) | [5] 58.003 (11.246) | [6] 1:09.539 (11.536) | [7] 1:21.345 (11.806) | [8] 1:33.215 (11.870) | [9] 1:45.266 (12.051) Official Finish Time: 1:45.266 |
|
2 |
(4) |
43. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:45.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.323 (14.323) | [2] 24.915 (10.592) | [3] 35.664 (10.749) | [4] 46.520 (10.856) | [5] 57.815 (11.295) | [6] 1:09.352 (11.537) | [7] 1:21.119 (11.767) | [8] 1:33.054 (11.935) | [9] 1:45.292 (12.238) Official Finish Time: 1:45.292 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:48.806 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.083 (14.083) | [2] 24.786 (10.703) | [3] 35.455 (10.669) | [4] 46.330 (10.875) | [5] 57.652 (11.322) | [6] 1:09.969 (12.317) | [7] 1:22.380 (12.411) | [8] 1:35.603 (13.223) | [9] 1:48.806 (13.203) Official Finish Time: 1:48.806 |
|
- |
(3) |
13. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
108. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:52.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.012 (17.012) | [2] 29.491 (12.479) | [3] 42.183 (12.692) | [4] 54.839 (12.656) | [5] 1:07.592 (12.753) | [6] 1:20.077 (12.485) | [7] 1:31.396 (11.319) | [8] 1:42.269 (10.873) | [9] 1:52.971 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 1:52.971 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:53.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.740 (16.740) | [2] 29.373 (12.633) | [3] 42.057 (12.684) | [4] 54.718 (12.661) | [5] 1:07.521 (12.803) | [6] 1:19.933 (12.412) | [7] 1:31.442 (11.509) | [8] 1:42.457 (11.015) | [9] 1:53.219 (10.761) Official Finish Time: 1:53.219 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.168 (17.168) | [2] 29.687 (12.519) | [3] 42.333 (12.646) | [4] 54.975 (12.642) | [5] 1:07.713 (12.738) | [6] 1:20.267 (12.554) | [7] 1:31.646 (11.379) | [8] 1:42.634 (10.988) | [9] 1:53.400 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 1:53.400 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
MOSZCZYNSKI Hubert |
GBR |
|
2:14.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.445 (17.445) | [2] 30.828 (13.383) | [3] 44.225 (13.397) | [4] 58.040 (13.815) | [5] 1:12.758 (14.718) | [6] 1:27.823 (15.065) | [7] 1:43.875 (16.052) | [8] 1:59.006 (15.131) | [9] 2:14.150 (15.143) Official Finish Time: 2:14.150 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:15.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.240 (18.240) | [2] 32.022 (13.782) | [3] 46.204 (14.182) | [4] 1:00.524 (14.320) | [5] 1:15.093 (14.569) | [6] 1:30.253 (15.160) | [7] 1:45.812 (15.559) | [8] 2:00.753 (14.941) | [9] 2:15.288 (14.534) Official Finish Time: 2:15.288 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
41. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:47.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.098 (14.098) | [2] 25.234 (11.136) | [3] 36.570 (11.336) | [4] 47.891 (11.321) | [5] 1:00.282 (12.391) | [6] 1:12.754 (12.472) | [7] 1:25.199 (12.445) | [8] 1:36.130 (10.931) | [9] 1:47.130 (10.999) Official Finish Time: 1:47.130 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:47.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.917 (14.917) | [2] 25.651 (10.734) | [3] 36.887 (11.236) | [4] 48.139 (11.252) | [5] 1:00.476 (12.337) | [6] 1:12.896 (12.420) | [7] 1:25.462 (12.566) | [8] 1:36.606 (11.144) | [9] 1:47.633 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 1:47.633 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
1:49.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.883 (13.883) | [2] 25.077 (11.194) | [3] 36.489 (11.412) | [4] 48.013 (11.524) | [5] 1:00.461 (12.448) | [6] 1:13.020 (12.559) | [7] 1:25.683 (12.663) | [8] 1:37.689 (12.006) | [9] 1:49.769 (12.080) Official Finish Time: 1:49.769 |
|
4 |
(1) |
100. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:03.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.015 (15.015) | [2] 26.906 (11.891) | [3] 38.887 (11.981) | [4] 51.701 (12.814) | [5] 1:04.977 (13.276) | [6] 1:19.016 (14.039) | [7] 1:33.367 (14.351) | [8] 1:48.974 (15.607) | [9] 2:03.367 (14.392) Official Finish Time: 2:03.367 |
|
5 |
(3) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.300 (14.300) | [2] 25.371 (11.071) | [3] 42.261 (16.890) | [4] 57.530 (15.269) | [5] 1:14.955 (17.425) | [6] 1:33.689 (18.734) | [7] 1:51.919 (18.230) | [8] 2:08.535 (16.616) | [9] 9:22:12.105 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|