|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 18.128 (10.132) | [3] 28.075 (9.947) | [4] 38.245 (10.170) | [5] 48.341 (10.096) Official Finish Time: 48.341 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.786 (7.786) | [2] 18.025 (10.239) | [3] 28.015 (9.990) | [4] 38.183 (10.168) | [5] 48.502 (10.319) Official Finish Time: 48.502 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.262 (8.262) | [2] 18.753 (10.491) | [3] 28.897 (10.144) | [4] 39.282 (10.385) | [5] 49.853 (10.571) Official Finish Time: 49.853 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
51.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.636 (8.636) | [2] 19.337 (10.701) | [3] 29.981 (10.644) | [4] 40.811 (10.830) | [5] 51.885 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 51.885 |
|
5 |
(6) |
49. |
RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.774 (8.774) | [2] 19.631 (10.857) | [3] 30.391 (10.760) | [4] 41.610 (11.219) | [5] 52.943 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 52.943 |
|
6 |
(5) |
47. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.298 (8.298) | [2] 45.667 (37.369) | [3] 1:06.724 (21.057) | [4] 20:39:25.871 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
46. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-JUV |
|
50.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.362 (8.362) | [2] 19.358 (10.996) | [3] 29.503 (10.145) | [4] 39.694 (10.191) | [5] 50.097 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 50.097 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
51.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.312 (8.312) | [2] 19.527 (11.215) | [3] 30.068 (10.541) | [4] 40.920 (10.852) | [5] 51.904 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 51.904 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
GRZEGORCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
52.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.526 (8.526) | [2] 19.693 (11.167) | [3] 30.363 (10.670) | [4] 41.345 (10.982) | [5] 52.260 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 52.260 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
KISIELEWSKA Kaja |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.759 (8.759) | [2] 19.844 (11.085) | [3] 30.529 (10.685) | [4] 41.472 (10.943) | [5] 52.401 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 52.401 |
|
5 |
(2) |
88. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.806 (8.806) | [2] 20.039 (11.233) | [3] 30.997 (10.958) | [4] 41.765 (10.768) | [5] 52.621 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 52.621 |
|
6 |
(5) |
37. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.132 (9.132) | [2] 20.510 (11.378) | [3] 31.158 (10.648) | [4] 42.479 (11.321) | [5] 54.150 (11.670) Official Finish Time: 54.150 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
WROŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
52.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.934 (7.934) | [2] 18.910 (10.976) | [3] 29.837 (10.927) | [4] 41.080 (11.243) | [5] 52.772 (11.692) Official Finish Time: 52.772 |
|
2 |
(4) |
91. |
FINC Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
53.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.003 (9.003) | [2] 19.994 (10.991) | [3] 30.834 (10.840) | [4] 42.281 (11.447) | [5] 53.814 (11.533) Official Finish Time: 53.814 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.570 (8.570) | [2] 19.800 (11.230) | [3] 30.951 (11.151) | [4] 42.472 (11.521) | [5] 54.042 (11.570) Official Finish Time: 54.042 |
|
4 |
(3) |
83. |
WÓJCIK Maja |
POL-KLO |
|
55.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.694 (8.694) | [2] 20.435 (11.741) | [3] 31.805 (11.370) | [4] 43.332 (11.527) | [5] 55.243 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 55.243 |
|
5 |
(6) |
89. |
SZAŁAJKO Patrycja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.609 (9.609) | [2] 21.519 (11.910) | [3] 32.794 (11.275) | [4] 44.323 (11.529) | [5] 56.106 (11.783) Official Finish Time: 56.106 |
|
6 |
(5) |
87. |
RĄPAŁA Karolina |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.404 (9.404) | [2] 21.473 (12.069) | [3] 33.169 (11.696) | [4] 44.583 (11.414) | [5] 56.405 (11.822) Official Finish Time: 56.405 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
113. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.366 (9.366) | [2] 21.499 (12.133) | [3] 33.334 (11.835) | [4] 45.223 (11.889) | [5] 57.622 (12.398) Official Finish Time: 57.622 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
ROMANOWSKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
59.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.309 (9.309) | [2] 21.899 (12.590) | [3] 34.002 (12.103) | [4] 46.482 (12.480) | [5] 59.288 (12.805) Official Finish Time: 59.288 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:02.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.101 (10.101) | [2] 23.027 (12.926) | [3] 35.738 (12.711) | [4] 49.016 (13.278) | [5] 1:02.842 (13.826) Official Finish Time: 1:02.842 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
WIĘCEK Angelika |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.636 (10.636) | [2] 24.038 (13.402) | [3] 37.212 (13.174) | [4] 50.769 (13.557) | [5] 1:04.871 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 1:04.871 |
|
5 |
(4) |
18. |
WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:07.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.971 (10.971) | [2] 25.457 (14.486) | [3] 39.234 (13.777) | [4] 53.413 (14.179) | [5] 1:07.657 (14.244) Official Finish Time: 1:07.657 |
|