|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.409 (7.409) | [2] 17.130 (9.721) | [3] 26.401 (9.271) | [4] 36.207 (9.806) | [5] 46.426 (10.218) Official Finish Time: 46.426 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.457 (9.776) | [3] 26.879 (9.422) | [4] 36.375 (9.496) | [5] 46.508 (10.133) Official Finish Time: 46.508 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
46.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.502 (7.502) | [2] 17.285 (9.783) | [3] 26.749 (9.464) | [4] 36.650 (9.901) | [5] 46.728 (10.078) Official Finish Time: 46.728 |
|
4 |
(4) |
118. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
47.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.785 (7.785) | [2] 17.812 (10.027) | [3] 27.431 (9.619) | [4] 37.317 (9.886) | [5] 47.428 (10.111) Official Finish Time: 47.428 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.973 (7.973) | [2] 18.012 (10.039) | [3] 27.650 (9.638) | [4] 37.544 (9.894) | [5] 47.647 (10.103) Official Finish Time: 47.647 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.102 (8.102) | [2] 18.275 (10.173) | [3] 28.088 (9.813) | [4] 38.156 (10.068) | [5] 48.621 (10.465) Official Finish Time: 48.621 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
49.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.332 (8.332) | [2] 18.799 (10.467) | [3] 28.836 (10.037) | [4] 39.015 (10.179) | [5] 49.280 (10.265) Official Finish Time: 49.280 |
|
3 |
(5) |
42. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.621 (8.621) | [2] 19.047 (10.426) | [3] 29.230 (10.183) | [4] 40.024 (10.794) | [5] 51.187 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 51.187 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:20.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.249 (8.249) | [2] 19.547 (11.298) | [3] 43.210 (23.663) | [4] 1:01.922 (18.712) | [5] 1:20.081 (18.159) Official Finish Time: 1:20.081 |
|
5 |
(2) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:27.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.858 (7.858) | [2] 18.168 (10.310) | [3] 50.581 (32.413) | [4] 1:13.125 (22.544) | [5] 1:27.487 (14.362) Official Finish Time: 1:27.487 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.061 (8.061) | [2] 18.339 (10.278) | [3] 28.426 (10.087) | [4] 38.895 (10.469) | [5] 49.549 (10.654) Official Finish Time: 49.549 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.059 (10.549) | [3] 29.249 (10.190) | [4] 39.787 (10.538) | [5] 50.404 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 50.404 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 19.493 (10.709) | [3] 30.013 (10.520) | [4] 40.653 (10.640) | [5] 51.125 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 51.125 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
51.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.563 (8.563) | [2] 19.662 (11.099) | [3] 30.507 (10.845) | [4] 41.075 (10.568) | [5] 51.755 (10.680) Official Finish Time: 51.755 |
|
5 |
(5) |
100. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:10.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.735 (15.735) | [2] 31.926 (16.191) | [3] 45.343 (13.417) | [4] 57.968 (12.625) | [5] 1:10.200 (12.232) Official Finish Time: 1:10.200 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
MOSZCZYNSKI Hubert |
GBR |
|
1:00.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.367 (9.367) | [2] 22.095 (12.728) | [3] 34.843 (12.748) | [4] 47.750 (12.907) | [5] 1:00.736 (12.986) Official Finish Time: 1:00.736 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:01.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.737 (9.737) | [2] 22.781 (13.044) | [3] 35.350 (12.569) | [4] 48.322 (12.972) | [5] 1:01.331 (13.009) Official Finish Time: 1:01.331 |
|