|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.784 (7.784) | [2] 18.031 (10.247) | [3] 27.801 (9.770) | [4] 38.015 (10.214) | [5] 48.338 (10.323) Official Finish Time: 48.338 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.134 (8.134) | [2] 18.737 (10.603) | [3] 28.782 (10.045) | [4] 39.262 (10.480) | [5] 50.005 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 50.005 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.195 (8.195) | [2] 18.882 (10.687) | [3] 28.937 (10.055) | [4] 39.434 (10.497) | [5] 50.167 (10.733) Official Finish Time: 50.167 |
|
4 |
(2) |
117. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.538 (8.538) | [2] 19.211 (10.673) | [3] 29.372 (10.161) | [4] 39.829 (10.457) | [5] 50.353 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 50.353 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
48.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.711 (7.711) | [2] 17.939 (10.228) | [3] 27.841 (9.902) | [4] 38.058 (10.217) | [5] 48.204 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 48.204 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.230 (8.230) | [2] 18.326 (10.096) | [3] 28.065 (9.739) | [4] 38.128 (10.063) | [5] 48.334 (10.205) Official Finish Time: 48.334 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
49.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 19.253 (10.573) | [3] 29.307 (10.054) | [4] 39.511 (10.204) | [5] 49.759 (10.248) Official Finish Time: 49.759 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
51.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.512 (8.512) | [2] 19.467 (10.955) | [3] 29.988 (10.521) | [4] 40.632 (10.644) | [5] 51.566 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 51.566 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.634 (7.634) | [2] 17.631 (9.997) | [3] 27.465 (9.834) | [4] 37.505 (10.040) | [5] 47.668 (10.162) Official Finish Time: 47.668 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
47.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.903 (7.903) | [2] 17.810 (9.907) | [3] 27.596 (9.786) | [4] 37.605 (10.009) | [5] 47.835 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 47.835 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 18.375 (10.280) | [3] 28.357 (9.982) | [4] 38.699 (10.342) | [5] 49.258 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 49.258 |
|
4 |
(3) |
100. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 19.736 (11.219) | [3] 31.165 (11.429) | [4] 42.755 (11.590) | [5] 54.931 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 54.931 |
|
- |
(5) |
107. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
99. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.729 (7.729) | [2] 17.662 (9.933) | [3] 27.173 (9.511) | [4] 36.822 (9.649) | [5] 46.934 (10.111) Official Finish Time: 46.934 |
|
2 |
(4) |
12. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 18.373 (10.377) | [3] 28.474 (10.101) | [4] 38.806 (10.332) | [5] 49.463 (10.656) Official Finish Time: 49.463 |
|
3 |
(5) |
44. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.297 (8.297) | [2] 18.956 (10.659) | [3] 29.301 (10.345) | [4] 39.680 (10.379) | [5] 50.336 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 50.336 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
MOSZCZYNSKI Hubert |
GBR |
|
1:00.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.845 (8.845) | [2] 21.129 (12.284) | [3] 34.026 (12.897) | [4] 47.328 (13.302) | [5] 1:00.918 (13.589) Official Finish Time: 1:00.918 |
|
5 |
(2) |
24. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:01.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.392 (9.392) | [2] 22.159 (12.767) | [3] 34.919 (12.760) | [4] 48.184 (13.265) | [5] 1:01.070 (12.885) Official Finish Time: 1:01.070 |
|