|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
99. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:35.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.716 (10.716) | [2] 22.714 (11.998) | [3] 34.330 (11.616) | [4] 45.447 (11.117) | [5] 56.474 (11.027) | [6] 1:07.571 (11.097) | [7] 1:18.885 (11.314) | [8] 1:30.431 (11.546) | [9] 1:40.675 (10.244) | [10] 1:50.836 (10.161) | [11] 2:01.536 (10.700) | [12] 2:12.821 (11.285) | [13] 2:24.348 (11.527) | [14] 2:35.280 (10.931) Official Finish Time: 2:35.280 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:35.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.188 (10.188) | [2] 22.614 (12.426) | [3] 34.224 (11.610) | [4] 45.341 (11.117) | [5] 56.545 (11.204) | [6] 1:07.457 (10.912) | [7] 1:18.806 (11.349) | [8] 1:30.349 (11.543) | [9] 1:41.223 (10.874) | [10] 1:51.983 (10.760) | [11] 2:02.826 (10.843) | [12] 2:13.847 (11.021) | [13] 2:24.572 (10.725) | [14] 2:35.580 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 2:35.580 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:36.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.989 (9.989) | [2] 22.518 (12.529) | [3] 34.114 (11.596) | [4] 45.251 (11.137) | [5] 56.349 (11.098) | [6] 1:07.334 (10.985) | [7] 1:18.712 (11.378) | [8] 1:30.291 (11.579) | [9] 1:41.079 (10.788) | [10] 1:51.673 (10.594) | [11] 2:02.548 (10.875) | [12] 2:13.819 (11.271) | [13] 2:25.253 (11.434) | [14] 2:36.388 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 2:36.388 |
|
4 |
(1) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
2:36.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.532 (10.532) | [2] 22.919 (12.387) | [3] 34.203 (11.284) | [4] 45.701 (11.498) | [5] 56.948 (11.247) | [6] 1:07.855 (10.907) | [7] 1:19.126 (11.271) | [8] 1:30.725 (11.599) | [9] 1:41.566 (10.841) | [10] 1:52.292 (10.726) | [11] 2:02.944 (10.652) | [12] 2:13.993 (11.049) | [13] 2:25.483 (11.490) | [14] 2:36.406 (10.922) Official Finish Time: 2:36.406 |
|
5 |
(6) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:37.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.917 (10.917) | [2] 23.185 (12.268) | [3] 34.810 (11.625) | [4] 45.865 (11.055) | [5] 57.175 (11.310) | [6] 1:08.048 (10.873) | [7] 1:19.233 (11.185) | [8] 1:30.632 (11.399) | [9] 1:41.333 (10.701) | [10] 1:51.985 (10.652) | [11] 2:02.745 (10.760) | [12] 2:14.378 (11.633) | [13] 2:25.855 (11.477) | [14] 2:37.388 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 2:37.388 |
|
- |
(2) |
118. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
42. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:44.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.433 (9.433) | [2] 21.386 (11.953) | [3] 32.831 (11.445) | [4] 44.319 (11.488) | [5] 56.932 (12.613) | [6] 1:10.484 (13.552) | [7] 1:23.644 (13.160) | [8] 1:35.585 (11.941) | [9] 1:47.570 (11.985) | [10] 1:59.573 (12.003) | [11] 2:11.765 (12.192) | [12] 2:23.323 (11.558) | [13] 2:34.324 (11.001) | [14] 2:44.964 (10.639) Official Finish Time: 2:44.964 |
|
2 |
(5) |
108. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:45.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.195 (9.195) | [2] 21.164 (11.969) | [3] 32.507 (11.343) | [4] 44.056 (11.549) | [5] 56.935 (12.879) | [6] 1:10.349 (13.414) | [7] 1:23.452 (13.103) | [8] 1:35.468 (12.016) | [9] 1:47.498 (12.030) | [10] 1:59.511 (12.013) | [11] 2:11.653 (12.142) | [12] 2:23.242 (11.589) | [13] 2:34.324 (11.082) | [14] 2:45.187 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 2:45.187 |
|
3 |
(4) |
117. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:45.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.282 (9.282) | [2] 21.353 (12.071) | [3] 32.752 (11.399) | [4] 44.213 (11.461) | [5] 57.030 (12.817) | [6] 1:10.619 (13.589) | [7] 1:23.786 (13.167) | [8] 1:35.695 (11.909) | [9] 1:47.704 (12.009) | [10] 1:59.704 (12.000) | [11] 2:11.896 (12.192) | [12] 2:23.468 (11.572) | [13] 2:34.487 (11.019) | [14] 2:45.292 (10.804) Official Finish Time: 2:45.292 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
2:45.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.015 (9.015) | [2] 21.018 (12.003) | [3] 32.482 (11.464) | [4] 44.440 (11.958) | [5] 56.960 (12.520) | [6] 1:10.770 (13.810) | [7] 1:23.879 (13.109) | [8] 1:35.772 (11.893) | [9] 1:47.845 (12.073) | [10] 1:59.807 (11.962) | [11] 2:12.008 (12.201) | [12] 2:23.850 (11.842) | [13] 2:34.808 (10.958) | [14] 2:45.725 (10.916) Official Finish Time: 2:45.725 |
|
5 |
(1) |
43. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:48.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.120 (9.120) | [2] 21.249 (12.129) | [3] 32.626 (11.377) | [4] 44.135 (11.509) | [5] 56.811 (12.676) | [6] 1:10.369 (13.558) | [7] 1:23.289 (12.920) | [8] 1:35.363 (12.074) | [9] 1:47.360 (11.997) | [10] 1:59.378 (12.018) | [11] 2:11.553 (12.175) | [12] 2:23.826 (12.273) | [13] 2:35.689 (11.863) | [14] 2:48.045 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 2:48.045 |
|
6 |
(3) |
107. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:00.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.922 (8.922) | [2] 20.887 (11.965) | [3] 41.335 (20.448) | [4] 57.297 (15.962) | [5] 1:11.002 (13.705) | [6] 1:24.095 (13.093) | [7] 1:35.907 (11.812) | [8] 1:48.007 (12.100) | [9] 1:59.930 (11.923) | [10] 2:12.166 (12.236) | [11] 2:24.018 (11.852) | [12] 2:35.620 (11.602) | [13] 2:46.024 (10.404) | [14] 3:00.639 (14.614) Official Finish Time: 3:00.639 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:33.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.930 (7.930) | [2] 18.565 (10.635) | [3] 28.983 (10.418) | [4] 39.370 (10.387) | [5] 50.061 (10.691) | [6] 1:01.160 (11.099) | [7] 1:12.643 (11.483) | [8] 1:23.848 (11.205) | [9] 1:35.065 (11.217) | [10] 1:46.669 (11.604) | [11] 1:58.381 (11.712) | [12] 2:10.094 (11.713) | [13] 2:21.986 (11.892) | [14] 2:33.932 (11.946) Official Finish Time: 2:33.932 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:37.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.079 (8.079) | [2] 18.738 (10.659) | [3] 28.882 (10.144) | [4] 39.154 (10.272) | [5] 49.862 (10.708) | [6] 1:00.970 (11.108) | [7] 1:12.479 (11.509) | [8] 1:24.111 (11.632) | [9] 1:36.070 (11.959) | [10] 1:47.995 (11.925) | [11] 2:00.446 (12.451) | [12] 2:13.060 (12.614) | [13] 2:25.584 (12.524) | [14] 2:37.982 (12.398) Official Finish Time: 2:37.982 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:52.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.618 (8.618) | [2] 19.647 (11.029) | [3] 30.164 (10.517) | [4] 40.766 (10.602) | [5] 51.933 (11.167) | [6] 1:03.604 (11.671) | [7] 1:15.792 (12.188) | [8] 1:29.005 (13.213) | [9] 1:43.349 (14.344) | [10] 1:58.795 (15.446) | [11] 2:13.563 (14.768) | [12] 2:26.367 (12.804) | [13] 2:38.995 (12.628) | [14] 2:52.792 (13.797) Official Finish Time: 2:52.792 |
|
4 |
(1) |
100. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:03.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.140 (9.140) | [2] 21.362 (12.222) | [3] 33.173 (11.811) | [4] 45.467 (12.294) | [5] 58.510 (13.043) | [6] 1:12.898 (14.388) | [7] 1:26.230 (13.332) | [8] 1:39.147 (12.917) | [9] 1:52.522 (13.375) | [10] 2:06.292 (13.770) | [11] 2:20.690 (14.398) | [12] 2:35.533 (14.843) | [13] 2:50.033 (14.500) | [14] 3:03.740 (13.707) Official Finish Time: 3:03.740 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:28.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.765 (10.765) | [2] 24.665 (13.900) | [3] 38.961 (14.296) | [4] 54.038 (15.077) | [5] 1:08.788 (14.750) | [6] 1:23.881 (15.093) | [7] 1:39.494 (15.613) | [8] 1:54.713 (15.219) | [9] 2:10.480 (15.767) | [10] 2:26.518 (16.038) | [11] 2:41.922 (15.404) | [12] 2:57.705 (15.783) | [13] 3:13.228 (15.523) | [14] 3:28.498 (15.270) Official Finish Time: 3:28.498 |
|