|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
2:38.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.184 (9.184) | [2] 21.533 (12.349) | [3] 33.192 (11.659) | [4] 44.957 (11.765) | [5] 56.518 (11.561) | [6] 1:08.029 (11.511) | [7] 1:19.703 (11.674) | [8] 1:31.446 (11.743) | [9] 1:43.235 (11.789) | [10] 1:54.569 (11.334) | [11] 2:05.517 (10.948) | [12] 2:16.544 (11.027) | [13] 2:27.769 (11.225) | [14] 2:38.904 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 2:38.904 |
|
2 |
(5) |
118. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:39.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.314 (9.314) | [2] 21.659 (12.345) | [3] 33.313 (11.654) | [4] 45.084 (11.771) | [5] 56.640 (11.556) | [6] 1:08.122 (11.482) | [7] 1:19.922 (11.800) | [8] 1:31.569 (11.647) | [9] 1:43.315 (11.746) | [10] 1:54.817 (11.502) | [11] 2:05.639 (10.822) | [12] 2:16.615 (10.976) | [13] 2:28.241 (11.626) | [14] 2:39.485 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 2:39.485 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:42.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.074 (9.074) | [2] 21.300 (12.226) | [3] 32.993 (11.693) | [4] 44.757 (11.764) | [5] 56.283 (11.526) | [6] 1:07.813 (11.530) | [7] 1:19.532 (11.719) | [8] 1:31.212 (11.680) | [9] 1:43.113 (11.901) | [10] 1:54.611 (11.498) | [11] 2:05.973 (11.362) | [12] 2:17.612 (11.639) | [13] 2:29.704 (12.092) | [14] 2:42.098 (12.393) Official Finish Time: 2:42.098 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
BATOR Kryspin |
POL-KLO |
|
2:42.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.406 (9.406) | [2] 21.789 (12.383) | [3] 33.506 (11.717) | [4] 45.268 (11.762) | [5] 56.844 (11.576) | [6] 1:08.300 (11.456) | [7] 1:19.994 (11.694) | [8] 1:31.739 (11.745) | [9] 1:43.483 (11.744) | [10] 1:55.163 (11.680) | [11] 2:06.806 (11.643) | [12] 2:18.450 (11.644) | [13] 2:30.472 (12.022) | [14] 2:42.930 (12.458) Official Finish Time: 2:42.930 |
|
5 |
(1) |
13. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
POL-AZSO |
|
3:07.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.960 (8.960) | [2] 21.178 (12.218) | [3] 32.890 (11.712) | [4] 44.655 (11.765) | [5] 56.202 (11.547) | [6] 1:07.726 (11.524) | [7] 1:19.423 (11.697) | [8] 1:31.126 (11.703) | [9] 1:43.048 (11.922) | [10] 1:54.543 (11.495) | [11] 2:14.084 (19.541) | [12] 2:33.181 (19.097) | [13] 2:50.829 (17.648) | [14] 3:07.291 (16.461) Official Finish Time: 3:07.291 |
|
- |
(6) |
1. |
MOSZCZYNSKI Hubert |
GBR |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:44.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.162 (11.162) | [2] 24.497 (13.335) | [3] 36.627 (12.130) | [4] 48.666 (12.039) | [5] 1:00.509 (11.843) | [6] 1:12.351 (11.842) | [7] 1:24.097 (11.746) | [8] 1:36.302 (12.205) | [9] 1:48.633 (12.331) | [10] 2:00.841 (12.208) | [11] 2:11.872 (11.031) | [12] 2:23.097 (11.225) | [13] 2:33.839 (10.742) | [14] 2:44.485 (10.646) Official Finish Time: 2:44.485 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:44.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.012 (11.012) | [2] 24.368 (13.356) | [3] 36.507 (12.139) | [4] 48.575 (12.068) | [5] 1:00.544 (11.969) | [6] 1:12.443 (11.899) | [7] 1:24.216 (11.773) | [8] 1:36.403 (12.187) | [9] 1:48.737 (12.334) | [10] 2:00.977 (12.240) | [11] 2:11.969 (10.992) | [12] 2:23.200 (11.231) | [13] 2:34.063 (10.863) | [14] 2:44.599 (10.536) Official Finish Time: 2:44.599 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:44.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.266 (11.266) | [2] 24.616 (13.350) | [3] 36.712 (12.096) | [4] 48.783 (12.071) | [5] 1:00.677 (11.894) | [6] 1:12.445 (11.768) | [7] 1:24.314 (11.869) | [8] 1:36.635 (12.321) | [9] 1:48.945 (12.310) | [10] 2:01.228 (12.283) | [11] 2:12.697 (11.469) | [12] 2:23.445 (10.748) | [13] 2:34.241 (10.796) | [14] 2:44.740 (10.499) Official Finish Time: 2:44.740 |
|
4 |
(6) |
117. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:47.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.287 (11.287) | [2] 24.776 (13.489) | [3] 36.844 (12.068) | [4] 48.949 (12.105) | [5] 1:00.809 (11.860) | [6] 1:12.665 (11.856) | [7] 1:24.403 (11.738) | [8] 1:36.512 (12.109) | [9] 1:48.823 (12.311) | [10] 2:01.074 (12.251) | [11] 2:12.714 (11.640) | [12] 2:24.094 (11.380) | [13] 2:35.761 (11.667) | [14] 2:47.808 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 2:47.808 |
|
5 |
(1) |
100. |
MIRZAŁEK Filip |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:03.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.492 (11.492) | [2] 24.953 (13.461) | [3] 37.211 (12.258) | [4] 49.419 (12.208) | [5] 1:01.389 (11.970) | [6] 1:13.484 (12.095) | [7] 1:26.069 (12.585) | [8] 1:38.974 (12.905) | [9] 1:52.245 (13.271) | [10] 2:05.923 (13.678) | [11] 2:19.910 (13.987) | [12] 2:35.115 (15.205) | [13] 2:49.443 (14.328) | [14] 3:03.161 (13.718) Official Finish Time: 3:03.161 |
|
6 |
(5) |
44. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:20.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.880 (10.880) | [2] 24.206 (13.326) | [3] 36.395 (12.189) | [4] 48.448 (12.053) | [5] 1:00.428 (11.980) | [6] 1:12.215 (11.787) | [7] 1:23.975 (11.760) | [8] 1:36.186 (12.211) | [9] 1:48.527 (12.341) | [10] 2:00.956 (12.429) | [11] 2:33.411 (32.455) | [12] 2:48.945 (15.534) | [13] 3:02.901 (13.956) | [14] 3:20.020 (17.119) Official Finish Time: 3:20.020 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
99. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:46.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.536 (12.536) | [2] 26.468 (13.932) | [3] 39.885 (13.417) | [4] 52.928 (13.043) | [5] 1:05.936 (13.008) | [6] 1:18.637 (12.701) | [7] 1:29.644 (11.007) | [8] 1:40.074 (10.430) | [9] 1:50.122 (10.048) | [10] 2:00.409 (10.287) | [11] 2:11.303 (10.894) | [12] 2:22.792 (11.489) | [13] 2:34.673 (11.881) | [14] 2:46.326 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 2:46.326 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.174 (13.174) | [2] 26.796 (13.622) | [3] 40.134 (13.338) | [4] 53.237 (13.103) | [5] 1:06.190 (12.953) | [6] 1:18.975 (12.785) | [7] 1:30.270 (11.295) | [8] 1:40.987 (10.717) | [9] 1:51.637 (10.650) | [10] 2:02.218 (10.581) | [11] 2:13.208 (10.990) | [12] 2:24.786 (11.578) | [13] 2:36.990 (12.204) | [14] 2:48.715 (11.725) Official Finish Time: 2:48.715 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:50.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.384 (12.384) | [2] 26.372 (13.988) | [3] 39.780 (13.408) | [4] 52.824 (13.044) | [5] 1:05.803 (12.979) | [6] 1:18.576 (12.773) | [7] 1:29.753 (11.177) | [8] 1:40.221 (10.468) | [9] 1:50.709 (10.488) | [10] 2:01.402 (10.693) | [11] 2:12.812 (11.410) | [12] 2:24.681 (11.869) | [13] 2:37.009 (12.328) | [14] 2:50.934 (13.925) Official Finish Time: 2:50.934 |
|
4 |
(6) |
42. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:56.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.075 (13.075) | [2] 26.586 (13.511) | [3] 39.993 (13.407) | [4] 53.034 (13.041) | [5] 1:06.076 (13.042) | [6] 1:18.779 (12.703) | [7] 1:30.110 (11.331) | [8] 1:40.782 (10.672) | [9] 1:51.553 (10.771) | [10] 2:02.855 (11.302) | [11] 2:15.135 (12.280) | [12] 2:28.517 (13.382) | [13] 2:42.486 (13.969) | [14] 2:56.302 (13.816) Official Finish Time: 2:56.302 |
|
5 |
(1) |
101. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:19.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.264 (12.264) | [2] 26.252 (13.988) | [3] 39.655 (13.403) | [4] 52.708 (13.053) | [5] 1:05.655 (12.947) | [6] 1:18.455 (12.800) | [7] 1:29.501 (11.046) | [8] 1:39.945 (10.444) | [9] 1:50.379 (10.434) | [10] 2:00.977 (10.598) | [11] 2:28.638 (27.661) | [12] 2:48.589 (19.951) | [13] 3:05.379 (16.790) | [14] 3:19.980 (14.601) Official Finish Time: 3:19.980 |
|
6 |
(3) |
24. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:34.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.437 (14.437) | [2] 29.900 (15.463) | [3] 44.463 (14.563) | [4] 59.027 (14.564) | [5] 1:13.690 (14.663) | [6] 1:29.140 (15.450) | [7] 1:44.454 (15.314) | [8] 1:59.156 (14.702) | [9] 2:15.913 (16.757) | [10] 2:31.510 (15.597) | [11] 2:47.723 (16.213) | [12] 3:03.989 (16.266) | [13] 3:19.417 (15.428) | [14] 3:34.104 (14.686) Official Finish Time: 3:34.104 |
|