|
2. Distance |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
46.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.317 (7.317) | [2] 16.999 (9.682) | [3] 26.572 (9.573) | [4] 36.306 (9.734) | [5] 46.234 (9.927) Official Finish Time: 46.234 |
|
2 |
(4) |
95. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
46.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.379 (7.379) | [2] 17.050 (9.671) | [3] 26.633 (9.583) | [4] 36.422 (9.789) | [5] 46.333 (9.910) Official Finish Time: 46.333 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.549 (7.549) | [2] 17.176 (9.627) | [3] 26.743 (9.567) | [4] 36.521 (9.778) | [5] 46.435 (9.913) Official Finish Time: 46.435 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.748 (7.748) | [2] 17.597 (9.849) | [3] 26.992 (9.395) | [4] 36.655 (9.663) | [5] 46.531 (9.876) Official Finish Time: 46.531 |
|
5 |
(5) |
52. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
46.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 17.864 (9.831) | [3] 27.323 (9.459) | [4] 37.012 (9.689) | [5] 46.854 (9.842) Official Finish Time: 46.854 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
46.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.939 (7.939) | [2] 17.707 (9.768) | [3] 27.048 (9.341) | [4] 36.645 (9.597) | [5] 46.412 (9.767) Official Finish Time: 46.412 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
47.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.726 (7.726) | [2] 17.662 (9.936) | [3] 27.380 (9.718) | [4] 37.306 (9.926) | [5] 47.677 (10.371) Official Finish Time: 47.677 |
|
3 |
(2) |
61. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.163 (8.163) | [2] 18.288 (10.125) | [3] 28.153 (9.865) | [4] 38.226 (10.073) | [5] 48.476 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 48.476 |
|
- |
(4) |
9. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
DOLHOPOLOVA (1) Mariya |
POL-JUV |
|
47.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.992 (7.992) | [2] 17.916 (9.924) | [3] 27.604 (9.688) | [4] 37.482 (9.878) | [5] 47.331 (9.848) Official Finish Time: 47.331 |
|
2 |
(5) |
4. |
ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.070 (8.070) | [2] 17.992 (9.922) | [3] 27.681 (9.689) | [4] 37.621 (9.940) | [5] 47.630 (10.009) Official Finish Time: 47.630 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
SELIUKOVA (1) Myroslava |
POL-JUV |
|
48.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.372 (8.372) | [2] 18.450 (10.078) | [3] 28.184 (9.734) | [4] 38.104 (9.920) | [5] 48.164 (10.059) Official Finish Time: 48.164 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
ZARVANSKA (1) Tetiana |
POL-JUV |
|
49.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.486 (8.486) | [2] 18.777 (10.291) | [3] 28.771 (9.994) | [4] 38.877 (10.106) | [5] 49.133 (10.255) Official Finish Time: 49.133 |
|
5 |
(4) |
53. |
CHERVENKO (1) Viktoriia |
POL-JUV |
|
49.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 19.001 (10.288) | [3] 28.883 (9.882) | [4] 38.968 (10.085) | [5] 49.235 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 49.235 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
48.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.912 (7.912) | [2] 18.008 (10.096) | [3] 27.850 (9.842) | [4] 37.948 (10.098) | [5] 48.190 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 48.190 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.814 (7.814) | [2] 17.965 (10.151) | [3] 27.992 (10.027) | [4] 38.146 (10.154) | [5] 48.441 (10.295) Official Finish Time: 48.441 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
49.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.110 (8.110) | [2] 18.300 (10.190) | [3] 28.499 (10.199) | [4] 38.800 (10.301) | [5] 49.892 (11.092) Official Finish Time: 49.892 |
|
- |
(4) |
59. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
KUCHERUK (1) Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.502 (8.502) | [2] 19.374 (10.872) | [3] 29.651 (10.277) | [4] 40.288 (10.637) | [5] 50.996 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 50.996 |
|
2 |
(4) |
38. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.937 (8.937) | [2] 19.791 (10.854) | [3] 29.791 (10.000) | [4] 40.446 (10.655) | [5] 51.069 (10.623) Official Finish Time: 51.069 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.802 (8.802) | [2] 19.733 (10.931) | [3] 30.151 (10.418) | [4] 40.583 (10.432) | [5] 51.142 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 51.142 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.017 (9.017) | [2] 19.859 (10.842) | [3] 30.278 (10.419) | [4] 40.665 (10.387) | [5] 51.279 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 51.279 |
|
5 |
(2) |
57. |
KREMER (1) Veronika |
POL-JUV |
|
51.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.633 (8.633) | [2] 19.626 (10.993) | [3] 30.277 (10.651) | [4] 40.934 (10.657) | [5] 51.471 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 51.471 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
52.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.850 (8.850) | [2] 19.988 (11.138) | [3] 30.576 (10.588) | [4] 41.253 (10.677) | [5] 52.083 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 52.083 |
|
2 |
(5) |
31. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
52.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.130 (9.130) | [2] 20.171 (11.041) | [3] 30.755 (10.584) | [4] 41.439 (10.684) | [5] 52.103 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 52.103 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.553 (9.553) | [2] 20.918 (11.365) | [3] 31.614 (10.696) | [4] 42.785 (11.171) | [5] 54.216 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 54.216 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
57.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.335 (9.335) | [2] 21.131 (11.796) | [3] 32.871 (11.740) | [4] 44.995 (12.124) | [5] 57.423 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 57.423 |
|
5 |
(1) |
32. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.136 (8.136) | [2] 18.750 (10.614) | [3] 29.172 (10.422) | [4] 39.813 (10.641) | [5] 20:00:34.442 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.753 (8.753) | [2] 19.749 (10.996) | [3] 30.744 (10.995) | [4] 42.115 (11.371) | [5] 53.736 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 53.736 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-KLO |
|
54.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.973 (8.973) | [2] 20.351 (11.378) | [3] 31.554 (11.203) | [4] 42.998 (11.444) | [5] 54.356 (11.357) Official Finish Time: 54.356 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 21.285 (12.025) | [3] 33.124 (11.839) | [4] 45.166 (12.042) | [5] 57.149 (11.983) Official Finish Time: 57.149 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.581 (9.581) | [2] 21.855 (12.274) | [3] 33.948 (12.093) | [4] 46.351 (12.403) | [5] 58.804 (12.453) Official Finish Time: 58.804 |
|
5 |
(5) |
116. |
JUŃCZYK Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.097 (10.097) | [2] 22.344 (12.247) | [3] 34.436 (12.092) | [4] 47.079 (12.643) | [5] 1:00.218 (13.139) Official Finish Time: 1:00.218 |
|
6 |
(6) |
106. |
KOSTECKA Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:01.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.973 (10.973) | [2] 23.961 (12.988) | [3] 36.374 (12.413) | [4] 49.049 (12.675) | [5] 1:01.488 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 1:01.488 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
KOZA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:05.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.797 (9.797) | [2] 23.844 (14.047) | [3] 37.467 (13.623) | [4] 51.458 (13.991) | [5] 1:05.498 (14.040) Official Finish Time: 1:05.498 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:09.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.417 (10.417) | [2] 24.389 (13.972) | [3] 39.114 (14.725) | [4] 53.933 (14.819) | [5] 1:09.064 (15.131) Official Finish Time: 1:09.064 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
LESZKIEWICZ Michalina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:12.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.904 (10.904) | [2] 26.097 (15.193) | [3] 40.819 (14.722) | [4] 56.375 (15.556) | [5] 1:12.768 (16.393) Official Finish Time: 1:12.768 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
GRABOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:13.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.398 (11.398) | [2] 26.689 (15.291) | [3] 41.789 (15.100) | [4] 57.800 (16.011) | [5] 1:13.869 (16.069) Official Finish Time: 1:13.869 |
|
5 |
(5) |
23. |
SUMIŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:20.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.031 (12.031) | [2] 28.430 (16.399) | [3] 44.772 (16.342) | [4] 1:02.030 (17.258) | [5] 1:20.227 (18.197) Official Finish Time: 1:20.227 |
|