|
2. Distance |
WOMEN SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
46.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.585 (7.585) | [2] 17.444 (9.859) | [3] 26.878 (9.434) | [4] 36.470 (9.592) | [5] 46.075 (9.605) Official Finish Time: 46.075 |
|
2 |
(4) |
52. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
46.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.757 (7.757) | [2] 17.623 (9.866) | [3] 27.046 (9.423) | [4] 36.566 (9.520) | [5] 46.184 (9.618) Official Finish Time: 46.184 |
|
3 |
(2) |
105. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.905 (7.905) | [2] 17.835 (9.930) | [3] 27.152 (9.317) | [4] 36.673 (9.521) | [5] 46.318 (9.645) Official Finish Time: 46.318 |
|
4 |
(5) |
55. |
DOLHOPOLOVA (1) Mariya |
POL-JUV |
|
46.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.094 (8.094) | [2] 17.966 (9.872) | [3] 27.324 (9.358) | [4] 36.911 (9.587) | [5] 46.565 (9.654) Official Finish Time: 46.565 |
|
- |
(3) |
97. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
45.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.515 (7.515) | [2] 17.179 (9.664) | [3] 26.465 (9.286) | [4] 35.976 (9.511) | [5] 45.664 (9.687) Official Finish Time: 45.664 |
|
2 |
(4) |
94. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
45.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.615 (7.615) | [2] 17.277 (9.662) | [3] 26.565 (9.288) | [4] 36.066 (9.501) | [5] 45.703 (9.637) Official Finish Time: 45.703 |
|
3 |
(5) |
61. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
48.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 18.811 (10.221) | [3] 28.369 (9.558) | [4] 38.505 (10.136) | [5] 48.732 (10.226) Official Finish Time: 48.732 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
SELIUKOVA (1) Myroslava |
POL-JUV |
|
48.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 18.448 (10.108) | [3] 28.340 (9.892) | [4] 38.357 (10.017) | [5] 48.961 (10.604) Official Finish Time: 48.961 |
|
5 |
(2) |
59. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.848 (7.848) | [2] 30.178 (22.330) | [3] 17:36:50.827 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
46.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.029 (8.029) | [2] 17.873 (9.844) | [3] 27.187 (9.314) | [4] 36.728 (9.541) | [5] 46.484 (9.755) Official Finish Time: 46.484 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.219 (8.219) | [2] 18.235 (10.016) | [3] 27.850 (9.615) | [4] 37.568 (9.718) | [5] 47.710 (10.141) Official Finish Time: 47.710 |
|
3 |
(5) |
53. |
CHERVENKO (1) Viktoriia |
POL-JUV |
|
50.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.793 (8.793) | [2] 19.173 (10.380) | [3] 29.216 (10.043) | [4] 39.615 (10.399) | [5] 50.441 (10.826) Official Finish Time: 50.441 |
|
4 |
(2) |
4. |
ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.919 (7.919) | [2] 18.081 (10.162) | [3] 28.737 (10.656) | [4] 40.592 (11.855) | [5] 52.982 (12.389) Official Finish Time: 52.982 |
|
5 |
(1) |
51. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:04.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.910 (7.910) | [2] 17.948 (10.038) | [3] 27.494 (9.546) | [4] 37.313 (9.819) | [5] 1:04.564 (27.251) Official Finish Time: 1:04.564 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
46.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.761 (7.761) | [2] 17.552 (9.791) | [3] 27.013 (9.461) | [4] 36.711 (9.698) | [5] 46.298 (9.586) Official Finish Time: 46.298 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
46.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.981 (7.981) | [2] 17.709 (9.728) | [3] 27.150 (9.441) | [4] 36.796 (9.646) | [5] 46.342 (9.545) Official Finish Time: 46.342 |
|
3 |
(5) |
63. |
ZARVANSKA (1) Tetiana |
POL-JUV |
|
50.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.832 (8.832) | [2] 19.487 (10.655) | [3] 29.678 (10.191) | [4] 39.994 (10.316) | [5] 50.084 (10.089) Official Finish Time: 50.084 |
|
4 |
(2) |
8. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:07.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 30.770 (22.555) | [3] 43.370 (12.600) | [4] 55.314 (11.944) | [5] 1:07.444 (12.129) Official Finish Time: 1:07.444 |
|
5 |
(4) |
60. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.330 (8.330) | [2] 42.523 (34.193) | [3] 1:01.462 (18.939) | [4] 1:07.444 (5.981) | [5] 1:28.167 (20.723) Official Finish Time: 1:28.167 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
50.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.701 (8.701) | [2] 19.366 (10.665) | [3] 29.554 (10.188) | [4] 40.035 (10.481) | [5] 50.579 (10.543) Official Finish Time: 50.579 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
KREMER (1) Veronika |
POL-JUV |
|
51.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 19.707 (10.935) | [3] 30.254 (10.547) | [4] 41.031 (10.777) | [5] 51.785 (10.753) Official Finish Time: 51.785 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.031 (9.031) | [2] 20.024 (10.993) | [3] 30.646 (10.622) | [4] 41.376 (10.730) | [5] 51.900 (10.523) Official Finish Time: 51.900 |
|
4 |
(1) |
98. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 19.959 (11.086) | [3] 30.550 (10.591) | [4] 41.796 (11.246) | [5] 53.260 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 53.260 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
KOZA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:06.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.078 (10.078) | [2] 23.775 (13.697) | [3] 37.752 (13.977) | [4] 52.449 (14.697) | [5] 1:06.383 (13.934) Official Finish Time: 1:06.383 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.449 (8.449) | [2] 19.478 (11.029) | [3] 30.040 (10.562) | [4] 40.788 (10.748) | [5] 51.599 (10.811) Official Finish Time: 51.599 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.601 (8.601) | [2] 19.732 (11.131) | [3] 30.113 (10.381) | [4] 40.979 (10.866) | [5] 51.975 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 51.975 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-KLO |
|
55.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 20.478 (11.620) | [3] 32.143 (11.665) | [4] 43.798 (11.655) | [5] 55.560 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 55.560 |
|
4 |
(5) |
106. |
KOSTECKA Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:01.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.153 (10.153) | [2] 23.199 (13.046) | [3] 35.913 (12.714) | [4] 48.992 (13.079) | [5] 1:01.827 (12.835) Official Finish Time: 1:01.827 |
|
5 |
(2) |
19. |
GRABOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:16.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.997 (10.997) | [2] 26.499 (15.502) | [3] 43.538 (17.039) | [4] 59.638 (16.100) | [5] 1:16.148 (16.510) Official Finish Time: 1:16.148 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
KUCHERUK (1) Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.589 (8.589) | [2] 19.720 (11.131) | [3] 30.036 (10.316) | [4] 40.599 (10.563) | [5] 51.239 (10.639) Official Finish Time: 51.240 |
|
2 |
(6) |
5. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.899 (8.899) | [2] 19.857 (10.958) | [3] 30.224 (10.367) | [4] 40.721 (10.497) | [5] 51.513 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 51.513 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.701 (8.701) | [2] 20.038 (11.337) | [3] 30.937 (10.899) | [4] 42.387 (11.450) | [5] 54.368 (11.981) Official Finish Time: 54.368 |
|
4 |
(5) |
116. |
JUŃCZYK Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.496 (9.496) | [2] 21.712 (12.216) | [3] 34.059 (12.347) | [4] 47.000 (12.941) | [5] 1:00.713 (13.713) Official Finish Time: 1:00.713 |
|
5 |
(3) |
39. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:15.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.195 (11.195) | [2] 26.448 (15.253) | [3] 41.912 (15.464) | [4] 58.029 (16.117) | [5] 1:15.143 (17.113) Official Finish Time: 1:15.143 |
|
- |
(1) |
21. |
KRUK Amelia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
32. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.591 (8.591) | [2] 19.628 (11.037) | [3] 30.082 (10.454) | [4] 40.669 (10.587) | [5] 51.583 (10.914) Official Finish Time: 51.583 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
53.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.498 (8.498) | [2] 19.588 (11.090) | [3] 30.557 (10.969) | [4] 41.603 (11.046) | [5] 53.091 (11.488) Official Finish Time: 53.091 |
|
3 |
(4) |
115. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.064 (9.064) | [2] 20.953 (11.889) | [3] 32.655 (11.702) | [4] 44.647 (11.992) | [5] 56.665 (12.018) Official Finish Time: 56.665 |
|
4 |
(5) |
6. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
57.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.434 (9.434) | [2] 21.404 (11.970) | [3] 33.249 (11.845) | [4] 45.140 (11.891) | [5] 57.447 (12.307) Official Finish Time: 57.447 |
|
5 |
(1) |
22. |
LESZKIEWICZ Michalina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:18.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.303 (11.303) | [2] 27.098 (15.795) | [3] 43.888 (16.790) | [4] 1:01.270 (17.382) | [5] 1:18.077 (16.807) Official Finish Time: 1:18.077 |
|
6 |
(6) |
23. |
SUMIŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:22.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.935 (11.935) | [2] 29.324 (17.389) | [3] 47.206 (17.882) | [4] 1:04.762 (17.556) | [5] 1:22.816 (18.054) Official Finish Time: 1:22.816 |
|