|
3. Distance |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:37.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.035 (15.035) | [2] 26.969 (11.934) | [3] 36.806 (9.837) | [4] 46.448 (9.642) | [5] 56.146 (9.698) | [6] 1:06.008 (9.862) | [7] 1:16.123 (10.115) | [8] 1:26.605 (10.482) | [9] 1:37.129 (10.523) Official Finish Time: 1:37.129 |
|
2 |
(4) |
11. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:37.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.731 (14.731) | [2] 26.874 (12.143) | [3] 36.997 (10.123) | [4] 46.568 (9.571) | [5] 56.239 (9.671) | [6] 1:06.130 (9.891) | [7] 1:16.240 (10.110) | [8] 1:26.706 (10.466) | [9] 1:37.189 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 1:37.189 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.972 (14.972) | [2] 27.117 (12.145) | [3] 37.320 (10.203) | [4] 46.826 (9.506) | [5] 56.431 (9.605) | [6] 1:06.316 (9.885) | [7] 1:16.418 (10.102) | [8] 1:26.851 (10.433) | [9] 1:37.249 (10.397) Official Finish Time: 1:37.249 |
|
4 |
(1) |
94. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:38.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.848 (14.848) | [2] 26.946 (12.098) | [3] 37.147 (10.201) | [4] 46.707 (9.560) | [5] 56.333 (9.626) | [6] 1:06.186 (9.853) | [7] 1:16.717 (10.531) | [8] 1:27.544 (10.827) | [9] 1:38.376 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 1:38.376 |
|
5 |
(5) |
52. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.133 (15.133) | [2] 27.164 (12.031) | [3] 37.509 (10.345) | [4] 47.105 (9.596) | [5] 56.746 (9.641) | [6] 1:06.694 (9.948) | [7] 1:16.980 (10.286) | [8] 1:27.618 (10.638) | [9] 1:38.918 (11.299) Official Finish Time: 1:38.918 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
10. |
SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.184 (14.184) | [2] 24.402 (10.218) | [3] 34.902 (10.500) | [4] 45.611 (10.709) | [5] 56.412 (10.801) | [6] 1:07.641 (11.229) | [7] 1:19.283 (11.642) | [8] 1:31.340 (12.057) | [9] 1:43.157 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 1:43.157 |
|
2 |
(4) |
8. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.216 (14.216) | [2] 24.451 (10.235) | [3] 34.897 (10.446) | [4] 45.689 (10.792) | [5] 56.348 (10.659) | [6] 1:07.195 (10.847) | [7] 1:18.649 (11.454) | [8] 1:31.130 (12.481) | [9] 1:43.495 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 1:43.495 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:51.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.468 (14.468) | [2] 24.608 (10.140) | [3] 35.088 (10.480) | [4] 45.278 (10.190) | [5] 55.319 (10.041) | [6] 1:05.522 (10.203) | [7] 1:16.199 (10.677) | [8] 1:36.147 (19.948) | [9] 1:51.775 (15.628) Official Finish Time: 1:51.775 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.339 (14.339) | [2] 24.516 (10.177) | [3] 34.983 (10.467) | [4] 45.159 (10.176) | [5] 55.220 (10.061) | [6] 1:05.345 (10.125) | [7] 1:16.140 (10.795) | [8] 1:39.855 (23.715) | [9] 1:56.065 (16.210) Official Finish Time: 1:56.065 |
|
- |
(1) |
60. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
DOLHOPOLOVA (1) Mariya |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.479 (20.479) | [2] 35.591 (15.112) | [3] 48.465 (12.874) | [4] 1:00.643 (12.178) | [5] 1:12.675 (12.032) | [6] 1:23.608 (10.933) | [7] 1:33.726 (10.118) | [8] 1:43.534 (9.808) | [9] 1:53.419 (9.885) Official Finish Time: 1:53.419 |
|
2 |
(5) |
51. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.318 (20.318) | [2] 35.354 (15.036) | [3] 48.331 (12.977) | [4] 1:00.524 (12.193) | [5] 1:12.564 (12.040) | [6] 1:24.089 (11.525) | [7] 1:34.041 (9.952) | [8] 1:43.869 (9.828) | [9] 1:53.621 (9.752) Official Finish Time: 1:53.621 |
|
3 |
(4) |
53. |
CHERVENKO (1) Viktoriia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.519 (20.519) | [2] 35.741 (15.222) | [3] 48.626 (12.885) | [4] 1:00.760 (12.134) | [5] 1:12.787 (12.027) | [6] 1:24.225 (11.438) | [7] 1:34.694 (10.469) | [8] 1:44.898 (10.204) | [9] 1:55.286 (10.388) Official Finish Time: 1:55.286 |
|
4 |
(2) |
7. |
KUCHERUK (1) Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:55.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.493 (20.493) | [2] 35.454 (14.961) | [3] 48.224 (12.770) | [4] 1:00.421 (12.197) | [5] 1:12.458 (12.037) | [6] 1:24.079 (11.621) | [7] 1:34.745 (10.666) | [8] 1:45.289 (10.544) | [9] 1:55.794 (10.505) Official Finish Time: 1:55.794 |
|
5 |
(3) |
61. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.740 (20.740) | [2] 35.869 (15.129) | [3] 48.731 (12.862) | [4] 1:00.906 (12.175) | [5] 1:12.921 (12.015) | [6] 1:24.351 (11.430) | [7] 1:34.942 (10.591) | [8] 1:45.561 (10.619) | [9] 1:56.702 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 1:56.702 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
ZARVANSKA (1) Tetiana |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.606 (14.606) | [2] 25.359 (10.753) | [3] 35.951 (10.592) | [4] 46.608 (10.657) | [5] 57.385 (10.777) | [6] 1:08.345 (10.960) | [7] 1:19.348 (11.003) | [8] 1:30.401 (11.053) | [9] 1:41.449 (11.047) Official Finish Time: 1:41.449 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:41.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.420 (14.420) | [2] 25.191 (10.771) | [3] 35.823 (10.632) | [4] 46.474 (10.651) | [5] 57.278 (10.804) | [6] 1:08.209 (10.931) | [7] 1:19.230 (11.021) | [8] 1:30.510 (11.280) | [9] 1:41.773 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 1:41.773 |
|
- |
(3) |
59. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
SELIUKOVA (1) Myroslava |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.270 (15.270) | [2] 25.958 (10.688) | [3] 36.418 (10.460) | [4] 47.030 (10.612) | [5] 57.995 (10.965) | [6] 1:09.285 (11.290) | [7] 1:20.541 (11.256) | [8] 1:31.796 (11.255) | [9] 1:43.224 (11.428) Official Finish Time: 1:43.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:43.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.071 (15.071) | [2] 25.780 (10.709) | [3] 36.295 (10.515) | [4] 46.947 (10.652) | [5] 57.906 (10.959) | [6] 1:09.169 (11.263) | [7] 1:20.680 (11.511) | [8] 1:31.932 (11.252) | [9] 1:43.281 (11.348) Official Finish Time: 1:43.281 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.639 (15.639) | [2] 26.474 (10.835) | [3] 36.943 (10.469) | [4] 47.307 (10.364) | [5] 58.189 (10.882) | [6] 1:09.402 (11.213) | [7] 1:20.770 (11.368) | [8] 1:32.054 (11.284) | [9] 1:43.453 (11.399) Official Finish Time: 1:43.453 |
|
4 |
(5) |
32. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:43.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.648 (15.648) | [2] 26.591 (10.943) | [3] 37.139 (10.548) | [4] 47.573 (10.434) | [5] 58.402 (10.829) | [6] 1:09.617 (11.215) | [7] 1:21.011 (11.394) | [8] 1:32.310 (11.299) | [9] 1:43.619 (11.308) Official Finish Time: 1:43.619 |
|
5 |
(3) |
33. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:43.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.493 (15.493) | [2] 26.222 (10.729) | [3] 36.726 (10.504) | [4] 47.212 (10.486) | [5] 58.116 (10.904) | [6] 1:09.715 (11.599) | [7] 1:21.057 (11.342) | [8] 1:32.545 (11.488) | [9] 1:43.729 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 1:43.729 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
KREMER (1) Veronika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.200 (14.200) | [2] 24.954 (10.754) | [3] 35.514 (10.560) | [4] 46.202 (10.688) | [5] 57.378 (11.176) | [6] 1:09.005 (11.627) | [7] 1:20.884 (11.879) | [8] 1:33.147 (12.263) | [9] 1:45.522 (12.374) Official Finish Time: 1:45.522 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:47.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.067 (14.067) | [2] 24.761 (10.694) | [3] 35.322 (10.561) | [4] 46.048 (10.726) | [5] 57.269 (11.221) | [6] 1:08.984 (11.715) | [7] 1:21.514 (12.530) | [8] 1:34.589 (13.075) | [9] 1:47.894 (13.305) Official Finish Time: 1:47.894 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:50.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.577 (14.577) | [2] 25.615 (11.038) | [3] 36.599 (10.984) | [4] 47.958 (11.359) | [5] 59.915 (11.957) | [6] 1:12.322 (12.407) | [7] 1:24.812 (12.490) | [8] 1:37.549 (12.737) | [9] 1:50.418 (12.868) Official Finish Time: 1:50.418 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-KLO |
|
1:52.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.507 (14.507) | [2] 25.503 (10.996) | [3] 36.469 (10.966) | [4] 47.842 (11.373) | [5] 59.728 (11.886) | [6] 1:12.207 (12.479) | [7] 1:25.166 (12.959) | [8] 1:38.658 (13.492) | [9] 1:52.338 (13.679) Official Finish Time: 1:52.338 |
|
- |
(5) |
54. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
115. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:57.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.361 (15.361) | [2] 27.401 (12.040) | [3] 39.462 (12.061) | [4] 51.668 (12.206) | [5] 1:04.142 (12.474) | [6] 1:17.068 (12.926) | [7] 1:30.421 (13.353) | [8] 1:43.927 (13.506) | [9] 1:57.577 (13.650) Official Finish Time: 1:57.577 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:01.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.900 (15.900) | [2] 28.198 (12.298) | [3] 40.335 (12.137) | [4] 52.969 (12.634) | [5] 1:05.999 (13.030) | [6] 1:19.615 (13.616) | [7] 1:33.417 (13.802) | [8] 1:47.413 (13.996) | [9] 2:01.226 (13.813) Official Finish Time: 2:01.226 |
|
3 |
(2) |
106. |
KOSTECKA Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:01.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.520 (16.520) | [2] 29.007 (12.487) | [3] 41.533 (12.526) | [4] 53.920 (12.387) | [5] 1:06.858 (12.938) | [6] 1:20.128 (13.270) | [7] 1:33.851 (13.723) | [8] 1:47.597 (13.746) | [9] 2:01.343 (13.746) Official Finish Time: 2:01.343 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
JUŃCZYK Marta |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:12.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.945 (16.945) | [2] 29.392 (12.447) | [3] 42.064 (12.672) | [4] 55.060 (12.996) | [5] 1:09.005 (13.945) | [6] 1:23.905 (14.900) | [7] 1:39.529 (15.624) | [8] 1:56.100 (16.571) | [9] 2:12.714 (16.614) Official Finish Time: 2:12.714 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
KOZA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:23.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.635 (17.635) | [2] 31.611 (13.976) | [3] 45.821 (14.210) | [4] 1:00.833 (15.012) | [5] 1:17.471 (16.638) | [6] 1:34.008 (16.537) | [7] 1:50.099 (16.091) | [8] 2:07.231 (17.132) | [9] 2:23.689 (16.458) Official Finish Time: 2:23.689 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
22. |
LESZKIEWICZ Michalina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:28.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.052 (19.052) | [2] 34.595 (15.543) | [3] 50.912 (16.317) | [4] 1:06.666 (15.754) | [5] 1:23.381 (16.715) | [6] 1:40.267 (16.886) | [7] 1:56.557 (16.290) | [8] 2:12.938 (16.381) | [9] 2:28.994 (16.056) Official Finish Time: 2:28.994 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:29.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.761 (17.761) | [2] 33.097 (15.336) | [3] 49.783 (16.686) | [4] 1:06.332 (16.549) | [5] 1:23.041 (16.709) | [6] 1:40.156 (17.115) | [7] 1:56.843 (16.687) | [8] 2:13.401 (16.558) | [9] 2:29.631 (16.230) Official Finish Time: 2:29.631 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
KRUK Amelia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:31.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.889 (19.889) | [2] 35.495 (15.606) | [3] 51.439 (15.944) | [4] 1:07.031 (15.592) | [5] 1:23.680 (16.649) | [6] 1:40.545 (16.865) | [7] 1:57.659 (17.114) | [8] 2:14.423 (16.764) | [9] 2:31.135 (16.712) Official Finish Time: 2:31.135 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
SUMIŃSKA Oliwia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:47.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.533 (20.533) | [2] 36.980 (16.447) | [3] 53.770 (16.790) | [4] 1:10.876 (17.106) | [5] 1:28.887 (18.011) | [6] 1:47.711 (18.824) | [7] 2:07.581 (19.870) | [8] 2:27.748 (20.167) | [9] 2:47.552 (19.804) Official Finish Time: 2:47.552 |
|
5 |
(2) |
19. |
GRABOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:02.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.547 (18.547) | [2] 41.179 (22.632) | [3] 58.644 (17.465) | [4] 1:26.025 (27.381) | [5] 1:47.147 (21.122) | [6] 2:06.229 (19.082) | [7] 2:24.397 (18.168) | [8] 2:43.900 (19.503) | [9] 3:02.916 (19.016) Official Finish Time: 3:02.916 |
|