|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
239. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
38.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.741 (14.741) | [2] 26.586 (11.845) | [3] 38.663 (12.077) Official Finish Time: 38.663 |
|
2 |
(2) |
231. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
40.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.546 (15.546) | [2] 27.670 (12.124) | [3] 40.168 (12.497) Official Finish Time: 40.168 |
|
3 |
(3) |
206. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.078 (16.078) | [2] 28.481 (12.403) | [3] 40.950 (12.468) Official Finish Time: 40.950 |
|
4 |
(4) |
279. |
SIODMOK Michalina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.683 (16.683) | [2] 30.226 (13.543) | [3] 43.497 (13.270) Official Finish Time: 43.497 |
|
- |
(5) |
251. |
RUMSZEWICZ Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
232. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
40.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.963 (14.963) | [2] 27.321 (12.358) | [3] 40.340 (13.019) Official Finish Time: 40.340 |
|
2 |
(2) |
240. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
40.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.533 (15.533) | [2] 27.998 (12.465) | [3] 40.955 (12.956) Official Finish Time: 40.955 |
|
3 |
(3) |
207. |
USZYŁŁO Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
42.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.137 (16.137) | [2] 28.883 (12.746) | [3] 42.041 (13.157) Official Finish Time: 42.041 |
|
4 |
(4) |
278. |
MOĆKUN Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.509 (16.509) | [2] 29.667 (13.158) | [3] 43.052 (13.385) Official Finish Time: 43.052 |
|
5 |
(6) |
249. |
ABBA Michelle |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:03.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.170 (22.170) | [2] 42.075 (19.905) | [3] 1:03.613 (21.538) Official Finish Time: 1:03.613 |
|
6 |
(5) |
289. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:07.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.754 (27.754) | [2] 47.851 (20.097) | [3] 1:07.690 (19.839) Official Finish Time: 1:07.690 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
218. |
PIDNEBENNA (1) Veronika |
POL-JUV |
|
36.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.332 (14.332) | [2] 25.017 (10.685) | [3] 36.092 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 36.092 |
|
2 |
(1) |
238. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
37.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.304 (14.304) | [2] 25.803 (11.499) | [3] 37.288 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 37.288 |
|
3 |
(2) |
230. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
39.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.951 (14.951) | [2] 26.869 (11.918) | [3] 39.494 (12.625) Official Finish Time: 39.494 |
|
4 |
(3) |
217. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
41.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.050 (16.050) | [2] 28.921 (12.871) | [3] 41.943 (13.021) Official Finish Time: 41.943 |
|
5 |
(4) |
216. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
45.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.395 (17.395) | [2] 31.279 (13.884) | [3] 45.245 (13.966) Official Finish Time: 45.245 |
|
6 |
(5) |
250. |
GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.653 (21.653) | [2] 40.430 (18.777) | [3] 1:00.503 (20.072) Official Finish Time: 1:00.503 |
|