|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
197. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 48.772 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
50.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 50.963 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
51.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 51.067 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
53.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 53.843 |
|
5 |
(1) |
138. |
CSILLAG Adrien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
59.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 59.188 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
146. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
50.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 50.380 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 50.412 |
|
3 |
(5) |
7. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL-ICP |
|
54.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 54.929 |
|
4 |
(1) |
14. |
PETSEVA Niya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
55.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 55.702 |
|
- |
(2) |
153. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO-KRA |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
131. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 49.277 |
|
2 |
(5) |
31. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
49.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 49.408 |
|
3 |
(1) |
180. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 49.627 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
53.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 53.041 |
|
5 |
(2) |
13. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
57.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 57.128 |
|