|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT-GSD |
|
2:03.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 2:03.166 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO-MET |
|
2:03.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 2:03.519 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:59.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 1:59.453 |
|
2 |
(5) |
123. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:00.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 2:00.680 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:05.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 2:05.598 |
|
4 |
(1) |
23. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
2:06.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 2:06.201 |
|
5 |
(2) |
46. |
KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:06.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 2:06.303 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:47.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 1:47.582 |
|
2 |
(6) |
54. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:51.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 1:51.341 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:53.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 1:53.403 |
|
- |
(1) |
104. |
GROHOCZKY Bettina |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(4) |
165. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(5) |
158. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-PRK |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
44. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:48.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 1:48.260 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:48.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 1:48.359 |
|
3 |
(1) |
166. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:49.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:49.453 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:50.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:50.103 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
2:08.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 2:08.424 |
|