|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 55.838 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
56.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 56.120 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:00.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 1:00.039 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
GROHOCZKY Bettina |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 53.436 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 56.291 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
58.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 78 Official Finish Time: 58.477 |
|
4 |
(5) |
25. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO-MET |
|
59.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 59.502 |
|
5 |
(2) |
144. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:23.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 1:23.216 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 52.321 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 52.428 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
TÁLYAI Kitti |
HUN-DSI |
|
53.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 53.751 |
|
4 |
(4) |
165. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 54.139 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
49.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: 49.519 |
|
2 |
(3) |
166. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 50.035 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
51.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 51.180 |
|
4 |
(5) |
123. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 52.500 |
|
5 |
(4) |
158. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:23.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 1:23.718 |
|