|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 1:50.243 |
|
2 |
(4) |
135. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:56.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 1:56.758 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:03.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 2:03.528 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:11.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 2:11.512 |
|
5 |
(5) |
167. |
MARCINOVA Sara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:28.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 2:28.837 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 1:55.934 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:57.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 1:57.942 |
|
3 |
(3) |
169. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:04.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 2:04.327 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
2:11.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 2:11.075 |
|
5 |
(5) |
183. |
BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:38.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 2:38.850 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
67. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 1:51.718 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:52.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 1:52.241 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:52.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 1:52.342 |
|
4 |
(5) |
56. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:00.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 2:00.307 |
|
5 |
(4) |
154. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
2:05.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 2:05.407 |
|
6 |
(3) |
49. |
TINDALE Evelyn |
GER-SLIC |
|
2:25.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 2:25.722 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
159. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:58.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 1:58.173 |
|
2 |
(1) |
86. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:58.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:58.450 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:59.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 1:59.139 |
|
4 |
(2) |
184. |
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:09.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 2:09.863 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
2:18.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 2:18.940 |
|
6 |
(3) |
168. |
MARCINOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:26.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 2:26.807 |
|