|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
1:39.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:39.243 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
STOEV Martin |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:43.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 1:43.457 |
|
3 |
(1) |
195. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:52.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 1:52.588 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
141. |
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:33.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 1:33.508 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:36.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 1:36.212 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
1:37.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 1:37.101 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 1:40.754 |
|
5 |
(5) |
193. |
KARPINSKY Oliver |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:47.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 1:47.147 |
|
- |
(6) |
194. |
PALKOVIC Simon |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(7) |
107. |
BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
99. |
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 1:34.249 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:34.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 1:34.510 |
|
3 |
(1) |
98. |
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 1:35.506 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:36.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 1:36.250 |
|
5 |
(4) |
62. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:36.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 1:36.412 |
|
6 |
(7) |
11. |
DONCHEV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:36.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 1:36.772 |
|
7 |
(6) |
39. |
ILIČIĆ Ante |
CRO-MET |
|
1:48.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 1:48.401 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
82. |
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:25.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 1:25.374 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 1:26.045 |
|
3 |
(5) |
97. |
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: 1:26.467 |
|
4 |
(4) |
81. |
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:26.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 1:26.787 |
|
5 |
(6) |
12. |
DONCHEV Viktor |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:31.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 1:31.137 |
|
6 |
(7) |
110. |
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:36.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 1:36.959 |
|
7 |
(3) |
181. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:48.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 1:48.567 |
|