|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:07.410 |
|
2 |
(2) |
170. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:08.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 1:08.977 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:12.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 78 Official Finish Time: 1:12.632 |
|
4 |
(6) |
151. |
ČASAR Ajda |
SLO-KRA |
|
1:20.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 1:20.921 |
|
5 |
(5) |
150. |
BUH Lana Veronika |
SLO-KRA |
|
1:25.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:25.007 |
|
- |
(3) |
28. |
KREBER Korina |
CRO-MET |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
117. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:02.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 1:02.629 |
|
2 |
(3) |
173. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 1:03.673 |
|
3 |
(1) |
172. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 1:03.709 |
|
4 |
(4) |
175. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 1:04.347 |
|
5 |
(5) |
50. |
MIKHAILOVA Tatiana |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:05.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 1:05.585 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 59.453 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 59.687 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:01.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 1:01.005 |
|
4 |
(5) |
114. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:09.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 1:09.868 |
|
5 |
(3) |
186. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:10.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 1:10.827 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
115. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 1:00.253 |
|
2 |
(1) |
130. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 1:00.377 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:00.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 1:00.642 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:00.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 1:00.823 |
|
5 |
(5) |
171. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 1:02.359 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
109. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 58.624 |
|
2 |
(2) |
113. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 59.551 |
|
3 |
(5) |
90. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 59.585 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
59.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 59.618 |
|
5 |
(1) |
6. |
CHANCHEVA Alexandra |
BUL-ICP |
|
59.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 59.864 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
68. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 57.321 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 57.928 |
|
3 |
(5) |
128. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 58.697 |
|
4 |
(1) |
129. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 59.049 |
|
5 |
(2) |
70. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:06.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 1:06.286 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 54.637 |
|
2 |
(3) |
116. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 54.819 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 54.865 |
|
4 |
(5) |
176. |
TANCOSOVA Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 56.021 |
|
5 |
(4) |
71. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 56.228 |
|