|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 55.690 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 56.445 |
|
3 |
(5) |
29. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
58.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 58.598 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 58.635 |
|
5 |
(3) |
57. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
59.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 59.050 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
176. |
TANCOSOVA Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 56.469 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 56.915 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 58.387 |
|
4 |
(3) |
109. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 58.542 |
|
5 |
(5) |
115. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 59.236 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 55.013 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 56.290 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 57.049 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 58.946 |
|
5 |
(5) |
187. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:00.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 1:00.719 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 54.804 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 56.386 |
|
3 |
(4) |
88. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 56.677 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
CHANCHEVA Alexandra |
BUL-ICP |
|
57.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 57.964 |
|
5 |
(5) |
171. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 1:01.576 |
|