|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
116. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:26.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:26.916 |
|
2 |
(4) |
57. |
GYURKÓ Lilla |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:30.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 1:30.844 |
|
3 |
(6) |
89. |
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 1:33.639 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
MIKHAILOVA Tatiana |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:42.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:42.308 |
|
5 |
(1) |
174. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:01.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 2:01.906 |
|
- |
(5) |
145. |
ZHANG Ajsi |
SLO-CEL |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 1:30.694 |
|
2 |
(6) |
176. |
TANCOSOVA Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:33.583 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
BALOGH Leila Níla |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:40.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 1:40.262 |
|
4 |
(2) |
127. |
CSISZER Csenge Berta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:44.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 1:44.596 |
|
5 |
(5) |
175. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 1:45.369 |
|
6 |
(1) |
28. |
KREBER Korina |
CRO-MET |
|
1:56.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 1:56.819 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
70. |
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:36.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 1:36.312 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 1:37.893 |
|
3 |
(5) |
186. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:45.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:45.984 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
OLÁH Anna |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:50.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 1:50.781 |
|
5 |
(4) |
172. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 1:51.598 |
|
6 |
(6) |
129. |
LASZLO Krisztina Reka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:53.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:53.993 |
|
7 |
(3) |
150. |
BUH Lana Veronika |
SLO-KRA |
|
2:18.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 2:18.344 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 1:31.551 |
|
2 |
(6) |
88. |
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 1:33.219 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
1:37.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 1:37.529 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
CAIA Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:39.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 1:39.833 |
|
5 |
(4) |
173. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 1:45.014 |
|
6 |
(3) |
114. |
BARSI Minka Nina |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:52.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 1:52.129 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:31.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 1:31.568 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
IMREH Amalia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 1:32.757 |
|
3 |
(6) |
90. |
SZŰCS Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 1:37.234 |
|
4 |
(5) |
171. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:40.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 1:40.807 |
|
5 |
(4) |
117. |
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:43.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 1:43.516 |
|
6 |
(1) |
6. |
CHANCHEVA Alexandra |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:47.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 1:47.359 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:28.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 1:28.648 |
|
2 |
(6) |
115. |
KOVÁCS Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:37.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 1:37.530 |
|
3 |
(2) |
187. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:38.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 1:38.578 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:48.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:48.048 |
|
5 |
(5) |
130. |
LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:50.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 1:50.619 |
|
6 |
(1) |
151. |
ČASAR Ajda |
SLO-KRA |
|
2:26.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 2:26.160 |
|