|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL |
|
46.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.416 (7.416) | [2] 17.488 (10.072) | [3] 27.094 (9.606) | [4] 36.768 (9.674) | [5] 46.762 (9.994) Official Finish Time: 46.762 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
TOSKOV Nikolas |
BUL |
|
49.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.895 (7.895) | [2] 18.176 (10.281) | [3] 28.192 (10.016) | [4] 38.420 (10.228) | [5] 49.000 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 49.000 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
ATLI Muhammed Arda |
TUR |
|
49.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.015 (8.015) | [2] 18.338 (10.323) | [3] 28.313 (9.975) | [4] 38.638 (10.325) | [5] 49.334 (10.696) Official Finish Time: 49.334 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám |
ROU-SCMC |
|
49.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.203 (8.203) | [2] 18.585 (10.382) | [3] 28.708 (10.123) | [4] 39.204 (10.496) | [5] 49.514 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 49.514 |
|
5 |
(5) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
53.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.808 (8.808) | [2] 19.883 (11.075) | [3] 30.693 (10.810) | [4] 41.956 (11.263) | [5] 53.315 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 53.315 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
45.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.390 (7.390) | [2] 17.139 (9.749) | [3] 26.530 (9.391) | [4] 36.176 (9.646) | [5] 45.938 (9.762) Official Finish Time: 45.938 |
|
2 |
(5) |
29. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.953 (7.953) | [2] 17.669 (9.716) | [3] 26.940 (9.271) | [4] 36.236 (9.296) | [5] 46.175 (9.938) Official Finish Time: 46.175 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan |
TUR |
|
48.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.230 (8.230) | [2] 18.169 (9.939) | [3] 27.797 (9.628) | [4] 37.728 (9.931) | [5] 48.472 (10.744) Official Finish Time: 48.472 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
52.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.917 (11.917) | [2] 22.652 (10.735) | [3] 32.567 (9.915) | [4] 42.577 (10.010) | [5] 52.842 (10.264) Official Finish Time: 52.842 |
|
5 |
(1) |
5. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL |
|
56.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.578 (7.578) | [2] 17.432 (9.854) | [3] 26.811 (9.379) | [4] 44.239 (17.428) | [5] 56.815 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 56.815 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
44.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.440 (7.440) | [2] 16.817 (9.377) | [3] 25.817 (9.000) | [4] 34.910 (9.093) | [5] 44.199 (9.288) Official Finish Time: 44.199 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
YILDIZ Mehmet Talha |
TUR |
|
44.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.569 (7.569) | [2] 17.047 (9.478) | [3] 25.954 (8.907) | [4] 35.085 (9.131) | [5] 44.403 (9.318) Official Finish Time: 44.403 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.769 (7.769) | [2] 17.152 (9.383) | [3] 26.262 (9.110) | [4] 35.581 (9.319) | [5] 45.170 (9.589) Official Finish Time: 45.170 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.909 (7.909) | [2] 17.535 (9.626) | [3] 26.789 (9.254) | [4] 36.306 (9.517) | [5] 46.146 (9.840) Official Finish Time: 46.146 |
|
5 |
(5) |
79. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
47.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.008 (8.008) | [2] 18.136 (10.128) | [3] 27.956 (9.820) | [4] 37.859 (9.903) | [5] 47.910 (10.051) Official Finish Time: 47.910 |
|