ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 51.936 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 1:01.522 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 1:01.606 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 1:05.695 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 1:05.970 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:15.060 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 54.748 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 59.616 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 59.992 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 1:00.281 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 1:01.160 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 57.780 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 57.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 58.407 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:09.106 | ||
- | (3) | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 53.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 55.077 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 55.164 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 55.758 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 1:02.377 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 50.066 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 50.447 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 51.160 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 53.002 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 53.402 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 46.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 47.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 47.288 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 50.769 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 1:02.840 |