ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 2:03.432 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 2:05.731 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 2:09.701 | ||
4 | (6) | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 2:30.956 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 2:37.699 | ||
6 | (1) | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 2:52.459 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 2:01.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 2:04.038 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 2:07.012 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 2:08.794 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 2:09.036 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 1:51.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:55.828 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:55.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 1:59.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 2:07.148 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:54.710 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 1:56.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:57.356 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 2:00.691 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 2:08.361 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 1:45.027 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 1:46.926 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:48.261 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 1:49.405 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 1:56.231 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:39.746 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 1:40.835 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:41.414 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:43.847 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:43.915 |