|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
30.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 30.013 |
|
2 |
(1) |
11. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 32.877 |
|
3 |
(5) |
14. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
33.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 33.328 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
35.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 35.992 |
|
5 |
(3) |
6. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 37.464 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 30.944 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 32.746 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 32.965 |
|
4 |
(3) |
38. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
34.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 34.983 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 29.070 |
|
2 |
(5) |
33. |
FEDOROVA Radka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
31.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 31.606 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 32.713 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
35.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 35.196 |
|
5 |
(1) |
9. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 36.306 |
|