|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
MARCINOVA Annamaria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
35.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 35.910 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 36.566 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 36.637 |
|
4 |
(2) |
9. |
VERESPEJOVA Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 41.862 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
31.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 31.833 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
PISARCIKOVA Laura |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 32.068 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 32.448 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
RITOCHOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 32.984 |
|
5 |
(5) |
38. |
FABIANOVA Ema |
SVK-STEZ |
|
36.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 36.530 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
28.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 28.931 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
29.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 29.302 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
SKLADANA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 30.512 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
31.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 31.958 |
|
5 |
(4) |
33. |
FEDOROVA Radka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
32.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 32.440 |
|