|
3. Distance |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
SELLIER Diané |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:37.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.252 (17.252) | [2] 28.791 (11.539) | [3] 39.677 (10.886) | [4] 50.564 (10.887) | [5] 1:00.669 (10.105) | [6] 1:09.760 (9.091) | [7] 1:18.661 (8.901) | [8] 1:27.621 (8.960) | [9] 1:37.165 (9.543) Official Finish Time: 1:37.165 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.167 (17.167) | [2] 28.592 (11.425) | [3] 39.525 (10.933) | [4] 50.397 (10.872) | [5] 1:00.475 (10.078) | [6] 1:09.819 (9.344) | [7] 1:18.744 (8.925) | [8] 1:27.739 (8.995) | [9] 1:37.240 (9.500) Official Finish Time: 1:37.240 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:38.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.509 (17.509) | [2] 29.065 (11.556) | [3] 40.005 (10.940) | [4] 50.990 (10.985) | [5] 1:01.104 (10.114) | [6] 1:10.332 (9.228) | [7] 1:19.374 (9.042) | [8] 1:28.784 (9.410) | [9] 1:38.985 (10.201) Official Finish Time: 1:38.985 |
|
4 |
(5) |
12. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.141 (17.141) | [2] 28.926 (11.785) | [3] 39.903 (10.977) | [4] 50.730 (10.827) | [5] 1:01.091 (10.361) | [6] 1:10.685 (9.594) | [7] 1:20.245 (9.560) | [8] 1:30.163 (9.918) | [9] 1:40.592 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 1:40.592 |
|
- |
(4) |
23. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
32. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.214 (13.214) | [2] 22.841 (9.627) | [3] 32.643 (9.802) | [4] 42.183 (9.540) | [5] 51.675 (9.492) | [6] 1:00.762 (9.087) | [7] 1:10.122 (9.360) | [8] 1:19.454 (9.332) | [9] 1:28.921 (9.466) Official Finish Time: 1:28.921 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.922 (12.922) | [2] 22.657 (9.735) | [3] 32.374 (9.717) | [4] 41.992 (9.618) | [5] 51.450 (9.458) | [6] 1:00.866 (9.416) | [7] 1:10.204 (9.338) | [8] 1:19.562 (9.358) | [9] 1:29.177 (9.615) Official Finish Time: 1:29.177 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.054 (13.054) | [2] 22.774 (9.720) | [3] 32.489 (9.715) | [4] 42.101 (9.612) | [5] 51.575 (9.474) | [6] 1:00.997 (9.422) | [7] 1:10.325 (9.328) | [8] 1:19.778 (9.453) | [9] 1:29.699 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 1:29.699 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.393 (13.393) | [2] 22.945 (9.552) | [3] 32.772 (9.827) | [4] 42.303 (9.531) | [5] 51.828 (9.525) | [6] 1:01.387 (9.559) | [7] 1:11.051 (9.664) | [8] 1:21.023 (9.972) | [9] 1:31.451 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 1:31.451 |
|
- |
(2) |
30. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |