|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
108. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
49.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.480 (8.480) | [2] 18.921 (10.441) | [3] 29.080 (10.159) | [4] 39.448 (10.368) | [5] 49.999 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 49.999 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.427 (8.427) | [2] 20.021 (11.594) | [3] 31.334 (11.313) | [4] 42.967 (11.633) | [5] 54.814 (11.846) Official Finish Time: 54.814 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 20.757 (11.874) | [3] 32.582 (11.825) | [4] 44.539 (11.957) | [5] 56.403 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 56.403 |
|
4 |
(2) |
62. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.226 (9.226) | [2] 21.180 (11.954) | [3] 32.794 (11.614) | [4] 44.841 (12.047) | [5] 56.818 (11.977) Official Finish Time: 56.818 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.856 (9.856) | [2] 22.599 (12.743) | [3] 35.829 (13.230) | [4] 50.052 (14.223) | [5] 1:04.967 (14.914) Official Finish Time: 1:04.967 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.152 (8.152) | [2] 19.160 (11.008) | [3] 29.561 (10.401) | [4] 40.059 (10.498) | [5] 50.930 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 50.930 |
|
2 |
(5) |
69. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.079 (9.079) | [2] 20.373 (11.294) | [3] 31.964 (11.591) | [4] 43.700 (11.736) | [5] 55.747 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 55.747 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.955 (8.955) | [2] 21.164 (12.209) | [3] 32.958 (11.794) | [4] 44.974 (12.016) | [5] 57.188 (12.214) Official Finish Time: 57.188 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:08.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.672 (8.672) | [2] 20.881 (12.209) | [3] 40.511 (19.630) | [4] 54.231 (13.720) | [5] 1:08.946 (14.715) Official Finish Time: 1:08.946 |
|
- |
(4) |
73. |
ZIMNOCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.491 (8.491) | [2] 20.239 (11.748) | [3] 31.511 (11.272) | [4] 43.058 (11.547) | [5] 54.735 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 54.735 |
|
2 |
(5) |
109. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.220 (9.220) | [2] 21.524 (12.304) | [3] 33.807 (12.283) | [4] 45.977 (12.170) | [5] 58.763 (12.786) Official Finish Time: 58.763 |
|
3 |
(6) |
63. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 19.959 (11.314) | [3] 30.960 (11.001) | [4] 42.357 (11.397) | [5] 59.204 (16.847) Official Finish Time: 59.204 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.370 (8.370) | [2] 19.750 (11.380) | [3] 42.644 (22.894) | [4] 56.135 (13.491) | [5] 1:09.344 (13.209) Official Finish Time: 1:09.344 |
|
5 |
(1) |
114. |
ZARĘBA Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:19.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.031 (9.031) | [2] 21.535 (12.504) | [3] 33.619 (12.084) | [4] 1:02.450 (28.831) | [5] 1:19.155 (16.705) Official Finish Time: 1:19.155 |
|
- |
(4) |
64. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
BURNOS Igor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.179 (9.179) | [2] 22.536 (13.357) | [3] 36.411 (13.875) | [4] 50.704 (14.293) | [5] 1:04.889 (14.184) Official Finish Time: 1:04.889 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.095 (10.095) | [2] 23.548 (13.453) | [3] 37.081 (13.533) | [4] 51.130 (14.049) | [5] 1:05.370 (14.240) Official Finish Time: 1:05.370 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
SAROSIEK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.327 (10.327) | [2] 24.292 (13.965) | [3] 38.034 (13.742) | [4] 52.473 (14.439) | [5] 1:07.508 (15.035) Official Finish Time: 1:07.508 |
|
4 |
(5) |
106. |
CIURA Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.885 (10.885) | [2] 25.350 (14.465) | [3] 39.818 (14.468) | [4] 54.944 (15.126) | [5] 1:10.374 (15.430) Official Finish Time: 1:10.374 |
|
- |
(4) |
70. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
PAWLUCZUK Daniel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.497 (9.497) | [2] 23.266 (13.769) | [3] 36.371 (13.105) | [4] 50.362 (13.991) | [5] 1:04.504 (14.141) Official Finish Time: 1:04.504 |
|
2 |
(3) |
60. |
BUJNO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.967 (9.967) | [2] 23.529 (13.562) | [3] 37.577 (14.048) | [4] 51.637 (14.060) | [5] 1:05.811 (14.174) Official Finish Time: 1:05.811 |
|
3 |
(2) |
72. |
TODRYK Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.382 (9.382) | [2] 23.290 (13.908) | [3] 37.381 (14.091) | [4] 52.127 (14.746) | [5] 1:07.325 (15.197) Official Finish Time: 1:07.325 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:07.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.751 (9.751) | [2] 23.903 (14.152) | [3] 37.876 (13.973) | [4] 52.601 (14.725) | [5] 1:07.749 (15.147) Official Finish Time: 1:07.749 |
|