|
3. Distance |
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
COMBY Berenice |
FRA |
|
1:41.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.868 (14.868) | [2] 27.131 (12.263) | [3] 38.597 (11.466) | [4] 49.107 (10.510) | [5] 59.615 (10.508) | [6] 1:09.886 (10.271) | [7] 1:20.138 (10.252) | [8] 1:30.842 (10.704) | [9] 1:41.153 (10.311) Official Finish Time: 1:41.153 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:41.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.770 (14.770) | [2] 27.032 (12.262) | [3] 38.490 (11.458) | [4] 48.915 (10.425) | [5] 59.424 (10.509) | [6] 1:09.780 (10.356) | [7] 1:19.967 (10.187) | [8] 1:30.651 (10.684) | [9] 1:41.341 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 1:41.341 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
GRENOUILLOUX Eva |
FRA |
|
1:41.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.036 (15.036) | [2] 27.254 (12.218) | [3] 38.649 (11.395) | [4] 49.001 (10.352) | [5] 59.516 (10.515) | [6] 1:09.676 (10.160) | [7] 1:20.043 (10.367) | [8] 1:30.697 (10.654) | [9] 1:41.435 (10.738) Official Finish Time: 1:41.435 |
|
4 |
(5) |
53. |
JOHANSSON Thea Maria |
SWE |
|
1:43.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.382 (15.382) | [2] 27.447 (12.065) | [3] 38.815 (11.368) | [4] 49.220 (10.405) | [5] 59.735 (10.515) | [6] 1:10.827 (11.092) | [7] 1:21.561 (10.734) | [8] 1:32.273 (10.712) | [9] 1:43.256 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 1:43.256 |
|
5 |
(3) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:43.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.146 (15.146) | [2] 27.329 (12.183) | [3] 38.701 (11.372) | [4] 49.396 (10.695) | [5] 59.858 (10.462) | [6] 1:10.494 (10.636) | [7] 1:21.347 (10.853) | [8] 1:32.538 (11.191) | [9] 1:43.829 (11.291) Official Finish Time: 1:43.829 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:35.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.125 (13.125) | [2] 23.299 (10.174) | [3] 33.161 (9.862) | [4] 42.860 (9.699) | [5] 53.054 (10.194) | [6] 1:03.461 (10.407) | [7] 1:14.200 (10.739) | [8] 1:24.982 (10.782) | [9] 1:35.864 (10.882) Official Finish Time: 1:35.864 |
|
2 |
(4) |
22. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:36.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.387 (13.387) | [2] 23.260 (9.873) | [3] 32.793 (9.533) | [4] 42.721 (9.928) | [5] 52.933 (10.212) | [6] 1:03.379 (10.446) | [7] 1:14.101 (10.722) | [8] 1:25.220 (11.119) | [9] 1:36.491 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 1:36.491 |
|
3 |
(5) |
5. |
PETSEVA Niya |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.395 (14.395) | [2] 25.532 (11.137) | [3] 37.018 (11.486) | [4] 49.027 (12.009) | [5] 1:01.742 (12.715) | [6] 1:15.692 (13.950) | [7] 1:29.146 (13.454) | [8] 1:43.013 (13.867) | [9] 1:57.326 (14.313) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(2) |
59. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR |
|
2:03.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.213 (13.213) | [2] 23.489 (10.276) | [3] 33.230 (9.741) | [4] 43.003 (9.773) | [5] 53.198 (10.195) | [6] 1:03.553 (10.355) | [7] 1:14.360 (10.807) | [8] 1:43.633 (29.273) | [9] 2:03.335 (19.702) Official Finish Time: 2:03.335 |
|
- |
(3) |
58. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
DELTRAP Zoe |
NED |
|
1:37.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.980 (13.980) | [2] 24.656 (10.676) | [3] 35.375 (10.719) | [4] 45.809 (10.434) | [5] 56.002 (10.193) | [6] 1:06.459 (10.457) | [7] 1:16.841 (10.382) | [8] 1:27.278 (10.437) | [9] 1:37.806 (10.528) Official Finish Time: 1:37.806 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
ULRICH Katharina |
GER |
|
1:38.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.437 (14.437) | [2] 25.077 (10.640) | [3] 35.775 (10.698) | [4] 46.297 (10.522) | [5] 56.739 (10.442) | [6] 1:06.962 (10.223) | [7] 1:17.180 (10.218) | [8] 1:27.718 (10.538) | [9] 1:38.561 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 1:38.561 |
|
3 |
(5) |
55. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:40.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.225 (14.225) | [2] 24.880 (10.655) | [3] 35.666 (10.786) | [4] 46.172 (10.506) | [5] 56.708 (10.536) | [6] 1:07.264 (10.556) | [7] 1:18.030 (10.766) | [8] 1:29.221 (11.191) | [9] 1:40.468 (11.247) Official Finish Time: 1:40.468 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
STRAATHOF Kiek |
NED |
|
1:41.023 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.115 (14.115) | [2] 24.775 (10.660) | [3] 35.486 (10.711) | [4] 45.923 (10.437) | [5] 56.788 (10.865) | [6] 1:07.551 (10.763) | [7] 1:18.040 (10.489) | [8] 1:29.021 (10.981) | [9] 1:41.023 (12.002) Official Finish Time: 1:41.023 |
|
- |
(4) |
41. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
SIMONINI Viola |
ITA |
|
1:39.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.073 (15.073) | [2] 27.012 (11.939) | [3] 38.690 (11.678) | [4] 49.144 (10.454) | [5] 59.231 (10.087) | [6] 1:09.252 (10.021) | [7] 1:19.309 (10.057) | [8] 1:29.455 (10.146) | [9] 1:39.772 (10.317) Official Finish Time: 1:39.772 |
|
2 |
(4) |
25. |
BETTI Margherita |
ITA |
|
1:39.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.287 (15.287) | [2] 26.864 (11.577) | [3] 38.580 (11.716) | [4] 48.995 (10.415) | [5] 58.977 (9.982) | [6] 1:09.002 (10.025) | [7] 1:19.106 (10.104) | [8] 1:29.362 (10.256) | [9] 1:39.993 (10.632) Official Finish Time: 1:39.993 |
|
3 |
(5) |
4. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL |
|
1:40.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.586 (15.586) | [2] 27.470 (11.884) | [3] 38.865 (11.395) | [4] 49.069 (10.204) | [5] 59.120 (10.051) | [6] 1:09.125 (10.005) | [7] 1:19.241 (10.116) | [8] 1:29.634 (10.393) | [9] 1:40.316 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 1:40.316 |
|
4 |
(2) |
29. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT |
|
1:40.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.189 (15.189) | [2] 27.132 (11.943) | [3] 38.801 (11.669) | [4] 49.249 (10.448) | [5] 59.374 (10.125) | [6] 1:09.445 (10.071) | [7] 1:19.625 (10.180) | [8] 1:30.068 (10.443) | [9] 1:40.723 (10.656) Official Finish Time: 1:40.723 |
|
5 |
(3) |
9. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
1:44.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.318 (15.318) | [2] 27.265 (11.947) | [3] 38.912 (11.647) | [4] 49.529 (10.617) | [5] 59.581 (10.052) | [6] 1:09.863 (10.282) | [7] 1:20.827 (10.964) | [8] 1:32.548 (11.721) | [9] 1:44.889 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 1:44.889 |
|