|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:50.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.368 (18.368) | [2] 32.498 (14.130) | [3] 45.992 (13.494) | [4] 58.562 (12.570) | [5] 1:10.042 (11.480) | [6] 1:20.616 (10.574) | [7] 1:30.800 (10.184) | [8] 1:40.756 (9.956) | [9] 1:50.841 (10.085) Official Finish Time: 1:50.841 |
|
2 |
(3) |
53. |
JOHANSSON Thea Maria |
SWE |
|
1:50.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.684 (18.684) | [2] 32.775 (14.091) | [3] 46.257 (13.482) | [4] 58.808 (12.551) | [5] 1:10.111 (11.303) | [6] 1:20.711 (10.600) | [7] 1:30.948 (10.237) | [8] 1:40.853 (9.905) | [9] 1:50.924 (10.071) Official Finish Time: 1:50.924 |
|
3 |
(1) |
54. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
1:51.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.525 (18.525) | [2] 32.622 (14.097) | [3] 46.139 (13.517) | [4] 58.694 (12.555) | [5] 1:10.137 (11.443) | [6] 1:20.858 (10.721) | [7] 1:31.083 (10.225) | [8] 1:41.039 (9.956) | [9] 1:51.051 (10.012) Official Finish Time: 1:51.051 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
SIMONINI Viola |
ITA |
|
1:39.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.254 (15.254) | [2] 26.209 (10.955) | [3] 36.717 (10.508) | [4] 47.381 (10.664) | [5] 58.179 (10.798) | [6] 1:08.694 (10.515) | [7] 1:19.123 (10.429) | [8] 1:29.489 (10.366) | [9] 1:39.907 (10.418) Official Finish Time: 1:39.907 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT |
|
1:40.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.007 (15.007) | [2] 26.041 (11.034) | [3] 36.581 (10.540) | [4] 47.280 (10.699) | [5] 58.017 (10.737) | [6] 1:08.351 (10.334) | [7] 1:18.801 (10.450) | [8] 1:29.549 (10.748) | [9] 1:40.610 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 1:40.610 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro |
NOR |
|
1:40.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.111 (15.111) | [2] 25.833 (10.722) | [3] 36.452 (10.619) | [4] 47.167 (10.715) | [5] 58.008 (10.841) | [6] 1:08.594 (10.586) | [7] 1:19.010 (10.416) | [8] 1:29.750 (10.740) | [9] 1:40.841 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 1:40.841 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU |
|
1:48.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.898 (14.898) | [2] 26.229 (11.331) | [3] 36.766 (10.537) | [4] 47.521 (10.755) | [5] 58.514 (10.993) | [6] 1:09.742 (11.228) | [7] 1:21.932 (12.190) | [8] 1:34.920 (12.988) | [9] 1:48.124 (13.204) Official Finish Time: 1:48.124 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
GRENOUILLOUX Eva |
FRA |
|
1:46.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.571 (16.571) | [2] 29.829 (13.258) | [3] 42.096 (12.267) | [4] 53.792 (11.696) | [5] 1:05.229 (11.437) | [6] 1:16.252 (11.023) | [7] 1:26.329 (10.077) | [8] 1:36.381 (10.052) | [9] 1:46.816 (10.436) Official Finish Time: 1:46.816 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL |
|
1:46.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.777 (16.777) | [2] 29.971 (13.194) | [3] 42.246 (12.275) | [4] 53.922 (11.676) | [5] 1:05.197 (11.275) | [6] 1:16.159 (10.962) | [7] 1:26.538 (10.379) | [8] 1:36.522 (9.984) | [9] 1:46.999 (10.477) Official Finish Time: 1:46.999 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:49.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.436 (16.436) | [2] 29.678 (13.242) | [3] 41.973 (12.295) | [4] 53.644 (11.671) | [5] 1:05.084 (11.440) | [6] 1:16.389 (11.305) | [7] 1:27.204 (10.815) | [8] 1:37.904 (10.700) | [9] 1:49.249 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 1:49.249 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:37.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.057 (14.057) | [2] 24.168 (10.111) | [3] 34.059 (9.891) | [4] 44.200 (10.141) | [5] 54.622 (10.422) | [6] 1:05.117 (10.495) | [7] 1:15.522 (10.405) | [8] 1:26.231 (10.709) | [9] 1:37.136 (10.905) Official Finish Time: 1:37.136 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR |
|
1:37.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.715 (13.715) | [2] 24.321 (10.606) | [3] 34.181 (9.860) | [4] 44.298 (10.117) | [5] 54.705 (10.407) | [6] 1:05.234 (10.529) | [7] 1:15.686 (10.452) | [8] 1:26.419 (10.733) | [9] 1:37.510 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 1:37.510 |
|
3 |
(1) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:38.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.845 (13.845) | [2] 24.485 (10.640) | [3] 34.418 (9.933) | [4] 44.496 (10.078) | [5] 54.829 (10.333) | [6] 1:05.443 (10.614) | [7] 1:16.192 (10.749) | [8] 1:27.339 (11.147) | [9] 1:38.957 (11.618) Official Finish Time: 1:38.957 |
|
- |
(4) |
37. |
HOLBØ DYRSET Aline |
NOR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 14.005 (14.005) | [2] 24.633 (10.628) | [3] 34.694 (10.061) | [4] 45.667 (10.973) | [5] 1:13.052 (27.385) | [6] 1:30.385 (17.333) | [7] 11:17:32.091 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
33. |
DELTRAP Zoe |
NED |
|
1:40.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.064 (15.064) | [2] 26.416 (11.352) | [3] 37.517 (11.101) | [4] 48.613 (11.096) | [5] 58.915 (10.302) | [6] 1:09.354 (10.439) | [7] 1:19.857 (10.503) | [8] 1:30.042 (10.185) | [9] 1:40.388 (10.346) Official Finish Time: 1:40.388 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
1:41.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.857 (14.857) | [2] 26.234 (11.377) | [3] 37.377 (11.143) | [4] 48.347 (10.970) | [5] 58.794 (10.447) | [6] 1:09.252 (10.458) | [7] 1:19.955 (10.703) | [8] 1:30.843 (10.888) | [9] 1:41.868 (11.025) Official Finish Time: 1:41.868 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER |
|
1:42.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.726 (14.726) | [2] 26.105 (11.379) | [3] 37.234 (11.129) | [4] 48.437 (11.203) | [5] 59.152 (10.715) | [6] 1:09.642 (10.490) | [7] 1:20.376 (10.734) | [8] 1:31.234 (10.858) | [9] 1:42.029 (10.796) Official Finish Time: 1:42.029 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
STRAATHOF Kiek |
NED |
|
1:40.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.006 (14.006) | [2] 24.838 (10.832) | [3] 36.035 (11.197) | [4] 47.174 (11.139) | [5] 58.312 (11.138) | [6] 1:08.815 (10.503) | [7] 1:19.185 (10.370) | [8] 1:29.587 (10.402) | [9] 1:40.591 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 1:40.591 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
ULRICH Katharina |
GER |
|
1:40.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.826 (13.826) | [2] 24.722 (10.896) | [3] 35.974 (11.252) | [4] 47.081 (11.107) | [5] 58.246 (11.165) | [6] 1:08.569 (10.323) | [7] 1:18.994 (10.425) | [8] 1:29.557 (10.563) | [9] 1:40.675 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 1:40.675 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
1:40.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.694 (13.694) | [2] 24.609 (10.915) | [3] 35.827 (11.218) | [4] 46.946 (11.119) | [5] 58.133 (11.187) | [6] 1:08.815 (10.682) | [7] 1:19.355 (10.540) | [8] 1:29.901 (10.546) | [9] 1:40.770 (10.870) Official Finish Time: 1:40.770 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
TURUNEN Alexia Anna Mathilda |
SUI |
|
1:40.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.271 (14.271) | [2] 24.992 (10.721) | [3] 36.183 (11.191) | [4] 47.313 (11.130) | [5] 58.482 (11.169) | [6] 1:09.118 (10.636) | [7] 1:19.685 (10.567) | [8] 1:30.321 (10.636) | [9] 1:40.885 (10.565) Official Finish Time: 1:40.885 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:37.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.326 (13.326) | [2] 23.869 (10.543) | [3] 34.197 (10.328) | [4] 44.578 (10.381) | [5] 55.218 (10.640) | [6] 1:06.047 (10.829) | [7] 1:16.625 (10.578) | [8] 1:27.093 (10.468) | [9] 1:37.604 (10.511) Official Finish Time: 1:37.604 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
COMBY Berenice |
FRA |
|
1:37.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.898 (13.898) | [2] 24.142 (10.244) | [3] 34.518 (10.376) | [4] 44.880 (10.362) | [5] 55.560 (10.680) | [6] 1:06.326 (10.766) | [7] 1:16.882 (10.556) | [8] 1:27.326 (10.444) | [9] 1:37.752 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 1:37.752 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR |
|
1:38.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.235 (13.235) | [2] 23.785 (10.550) | [3] 34.190 (10.405) | [4] 44.652 (10.462) | [5] 55.320 (10.668) | [6] 1:06.126 (10.806) | [7] 1:16.736 (10.610) | [8] 1:27.237 (10.501) | [9] 1:38.007 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 1:38.007 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
1:39.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.611 (13.611) | [2] 24.020 (10.409) | [3] 34.357 (10.337) | [4] 44.757 (10.400) | [5] 55.406 (10.649) | [6] 1:06.239 (10.833) | [7] 1:17.161 (10.922) | [8] 1:27.876 (10.715) | [9] 1:39.205 (11.329) Official Finish Time: 1:39.205 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
BETTI Margherita |
ITA |
|
1:45.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.164 (15.164) | [2] 26.098 (10.934) | [3] 36.803 (10.705) | [4] 47.236 (10.433) | [5] 57.784 (10.548) | [6] 1:09.003 (11.219) | [7] 1:20.912 (11.909) | [8] 1:32.960 (12.048) | [9] 1:45.202 (12.242) Official Finish Time: 1:45.202 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
PETSEVA Niya |
BUL |
|
1:54.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.292 (15.292) | [2] 26.466 (11.174) | [3] 37.584 (11.118) | [4] 49.095 (11.511) | [5] 1:01.132 (12.037) | [6] 1:13.871 (12.739) | [7] 1:27.015 (13.144) | [8] 1:40.549 (13.534) | [9] 1:54.755 (14.206) Official Finish Time: 1:54.755 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
2:01.766 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.876 (14.876) | [2] 26.001 (11.125) | [3] 36.712 (10.711) | [4] 56.786 (20.074) | [5] 1:11.335 (14.549) | [6] 1:23.225 (11.890) | [7] 1:35.496 (12.271) | [8] 1:48.668 (13.172) | [9] 2:01.766 (13.098) Official Finish Time: 2:01.766 |
|
- |
(2) |
42. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.969 (14.969) | [2] 26.076 (11.107) | [3] 36.826 (10.750) | [4] 57.934 (21.108) | [5] 1:20.825 (22.891) | [6] 1:37.283 (16.458) | [7] 1:51.107 (13.824) | [8] 2:04.774 (13.667) | [9] 2:18.034 (13.260) Official Finish Time: - |
|