|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
47.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.704 (7.704) | [2] 17.704 (10.000) | [3] 27.204 (9.500) | [4] 36.960 (9.756) | [5] 47.022 (10.063) Official Finish Time: 47.022 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
47.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.940 (7.940) | [2] 17.892 (9.952) | [3] 27.411 (9.519) | [4] 37.070 (9.659) | [5] 47.077 (10.008) Official Finish Time: 47.077 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
47.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.110 (8.110) | [2] 18.130 (10.020) | [3] 27.882 (9.752) | [4] 37.759 (9.877) | [5] 47.859 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 47.859 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
TURUNEN Alexia Anna Mathilda |
SUI |
|
48.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.326 (8.326) | [2] 18.589 (10.263) | [3] 28.390 (9.801) | [4] 38.429 (10.039) | [5] 48.688 (10.259) Official Finish Time: 48.688 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
46.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.617 (7.617) | [2] 17.374 (9.757) | [3] 26.727 (9.353) | [4] 36.387 (9.660) | [5] 46.406 (10.020) Official Finish Time: 46.406 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR |
|
46.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.729 (7.729) | [2] 17.602 (9.873) | [3] 26.892 (9.290) | [4] 36.465 (9.573) | [5] 46.492 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 46.492 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
JOHANSSON Thea Maria |
SWE |
|
48.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.312 (8.312) | [2] 18.531 (10.219) | [3] 28.240 (9.709) | [4] 38.083 (9.843) | [5] 48.345 (10.263) Official Finish Time: 48.345 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
AKAN Damla |
TUR |
|
49.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.115 (8.115) | [2] 18.528 (10.413) | [3] 28.390 (9.862) | [4] 38.520 (10.130) | [5] 49.011 (10.491) Official Finish Time: 49.011 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
21. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
46.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.941 (7.941) | [2] 17.852 (9.911) | [3] 27.347 (9.495) | [4] 36.965 (9.618) | [5] 46.907 (9.943) Official Finish Time: 46.907 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
ULRICH Katharina |
GER |
|
47.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.771 (7.771) | [2] 17.821 (10.050) | [3] 27.471 (9.650) | [4] 37.268 (9.797) | [5] 47.378 (10.111) Official Finish Time: 47.378 |
|
3 |
(2) |
9. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
48.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.945 (7.945) | [2] 18.092 (10.147) | [3] 27.867 (9.775) | [4] 37.907 (10.040) | [5] 48.287 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 48.287 |
|
4 |
(1) |
45. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU |
|
50.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 19.019 (10.573) | [3] 29.200 (10.181) | [4] 39.781 (10.581) | [5] 50.924 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 50.924 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
33. |
DELTRAP Zoe |
NED |
|
46.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.271 (8.271) | [2] 18.279 (10.008) | [3] 27.815 (9.536) | [4] 37.360 (9.545) | [5] 46.852 (9.492) Official Finish Time: 46.852 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL |
|
47.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.071 (8.071) | [2] 18.208 (10.137) | [3] 27.937 (9.729) | [4] 37.526 (9.589) | [5] 47.301 (9.776) Official Finish Time: 47.301 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro |
NOR |
|
1:01.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.225 (16.225) | [2] 29.321 (13.096) | [3] 40.039 (10.718) | [4] 50.874 (10.835) | [5] 1:01.679 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 1:01.679 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
COMBY Berenice |
FRA |
|
47.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.989 (7.989) | [2] 18.121 (10.132) | [3] 27.748 (9.627) | [4] 37.620 (9.872) | [5] 47.676 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 47.676 |
|
2 |
(4) |
26. |
SIMONINI Viola |
ITA |
|
47.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.051 (8.051) | [2] 18.433 (10.382) | [3] 28.099 (9.666) | [4] 37.822 (9.723) | [5] 47.808 (9.987) Official Finish Time: 47.808 |
|
3 |
(1) |
37. |
HOLBØ DYRSET Aline |
NOR |
|
48.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.014 (8.014) | [2] 18.653 (10.639) | [3] 28.643 (9.990) | [4] 38.601 (9.958) | [5] 48.781 (10.180) Official Finish Time: 48.781 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER |
|
48.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 18.903 (10.526) | [3] 28.735 (9.832) | [4] 38.859 (10.124) | [5] 48.940 (10.081) Official Finish Time: 48.940 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR |
|
47.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.606 (7.606) | [2] 17.418 (9.812) | [3] 27.014 (9.596) | [4] 36.944 (9.930) | [5] 47.219 (10.276) Official Finish Time: 47.219 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
BETTI Margherita |
ITA |
|
47.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.747 (7.747) | [2] 17.551 (9.804) | [3] 27.044 (9.493) | [4] 37.034 (9.990) | [5] 47.226 (10.193) Official Finish Time: 47.226 |
|
3 |
(4) |
46. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
48.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.942 (7.942) | [2] 18.081 (10.139) | [3] 27.828 (9.747) | [4] 37.906 (10.078) | [5] 48.309 (10.404) Official Finish Time: 48.309 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
PETSEVA Niya |
BUL |
|
55.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.528 (8.528) | [2] 19.981 (11.453) | [3] 31.456 (11.475) | [4] 43.336 (11.880) | [5] 55.654 (12.319) Official Finish Time: 55.654 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
47.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.248 (8.248) | [2] 18.461 (10.213) | [3] 28.159 (9.698) | [4] 37.733 (9.574) | [5] 47.191 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 47.191 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
STRAATHOF Kiek |
NED |
|
47.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.049 (8.049) | [2] 18.400 (10.351) | [3] 28.310 (9.910) | [4] 38.139 (9.829) | [5] 47.988 (9.850) Official Finish Time: 47.988 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
48.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.280 (8.280) | [2] 18.627 (10.347) | [3] 28.470 (9.843) | [4] 38.536 (10.066) | [5] 48.677 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 48.677 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
GRENOUILLOUX Eva |
FRA |
|
46.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.486 (7.486) | [2] 17.487 (10.001) | [3] 26.983 (9.496) | [4] 36.670 (9.687) | [5] 46.678 (10.009) Official Finish Time: 46.678 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT |
|
48.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.981 (7.981) | [2] 18.028 (10.047) | [3] 27.783 (9.755) | [4] 37.809 (10.026) | [5] 48.164 (10.355) Official Finish Time: 48.164 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
48.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.854 (7.854) | [2] 18.380 (10.526) | [3] 28.343 (9.963) | [4] 38.270 (9.927) | [5] 48.366 (10.097) Official Finish Time: 48.366 |
|