|
1. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL B 1500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL |
|
2:31.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.247 (9.247) | [2] 21.485 (12.238) | [3] 32.165 (10.680) | [4] 43.152 (10.987) | [5] 54.429 (11.277) | [6] 1:04.913 (10.484) | [7] 1:15.436 (10.523) | [8] 1:26.383 (10.947) | [9] 1:37.369 (10.986) | [10] 1:48.015 (10.646) | [11] 1:58.439 (10.424) | [12] 2:09.075 (10.636) | [13] 2:20.121 (11.046) | [14] 2:31.231 (11.110) Official Finish Time: 2:31.231 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
ULRICH Katharina |
GER |
|
2:31.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.062 (9.062) | [2] 21.305 (12.243) | [3] 31.930 (10.625) | [4] 43.063 (11.133) | [5] 54.548 (11.485) | [6] 1:05.068 (10.520) | [7] 1:15.544 (10.476) | [8] 1:26.471 (10.927) | [9] 1:37.482 (11.011) | [10] 1:48.299 (10.817) | [11] 1:58.559 (10.260) | [12] 2:09.093 (10.534) | [13] 2:20.212 (11.119) | [14] 2:31.312 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 2:31.312 |
|
3 |
(7) |
18. |
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER |
|
2:33.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.332 (9.332) | [2] 21.679 (12.347) | [3] 32.286 (10.607) | [4] 43.271 (10.985) | [5] 54.686 (11.415) | [6] 1:05.416 (10.730) | [7] 1:15.851 (10.435) | [8] 1:26.772 (10.921) | [9] 1:37.784 (11.012) | [10] 1:48.682 (10.898) | [11] 1:59.517 (10.835) | [12] 2:10.695 (11.178) | [13] 2:22.056 (11.361) | [14] 2:33.534 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 2:33.534 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL |
|
2:34.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.501 (9.501) | [2] 21.736 (12.235) | [3] 32.465 (10.729) | [4] 43.257 (10.792) | [5] 54.577 (11.320) | [6] 1:05.234 (10.657) | [7] 1:15.711 (10.477) | [8] 1:26.638 (10.927) | [9] 1:37.651 (11.013) | [10] 1:48.586 (10.935) | [11] 1:59.589 (11.003) | [12] 2:10.981 (11.392) | [13] 2:22.475 (11.494) | [14] 2:34.028 (11.554) Official Finish Time: 2:34.028 |
|
5 |
(4) |
38. |
SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro |
NOR |
|
2:41.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.399 (9.399) | [2] 21.206 (11.807) | [3] 31.805 (10.599) | [4] 42.956 (11.151) | [5] 54.410 (11.454) | [6] 1:05.513 (11.103) | [7] 1:16.526 (11.013) | [8] 1:27.901 (11.375) | [9] 1:39.634 (11.733) | [10] 1:51.586 (11.952) | [11] 2:03.811 (12.225) | [12] 2:16.317 (12.506) | [13] 2:28.885 (12.568) | [14] 2:41.446 (12.562) Official Finish Time: 2:41.446 |
|
6 |
(6) |
59. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR |
|
3:06.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.332 (9.332) | [2] 21.386 (12.054) | [3] 44.839 (23.453) | [4] 58.502 (13.663) | [5] 1:10.932 (12.430) | [6] 1:23.503 (12.571) | [7] 1:37.084 (13.581) | [8] 1:50.022 (12.938) | [9] 2:02.354 (12.332) | [10] 2:14.929 (12.575) | [11] 2:27.703 (12.774) | [12] 2:40.550 (12.847) | [13] 2:53.334 (12.784) | [14] 3:06.256 (12.923) Official Finish Time: 3:06.256 |
|
- |
(3) |
42. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.164 (9.164) | [2] 21.423 (12.259) | [3] 32.015 (10.592) | [4] 43.157 (11.142) | [5] 54.470 (11.313) | [6] 1:04.750 (10.280) | [7] 1:15.326 (10.576) | [8] 1:26.266 (10.940) | [9] 1:37.253 (10.987) | [10] 1:48.315 (11.062) | [11] 1:59.396 (11.081) | [12] 2:10.655 (11.259) | [13] 2:22.034 (11.379) | [14] 2:33.393 (11.359) Official Finish Time: - |
|