|
3. Distance |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
LOREGGIA Alessandro |
ITA |
|
1:35.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.657 (15.657) | [2] 27.126 (11.469) | [3] 37.591 (10.465) | [4] 47.756 (10.165) | [5] 57.393 (9.637) | [6] 1:06.830 (9.437) | [7] 1:16.386 (9.556) | [8] 1:25.870 (9.484) | [9] 1:35.224 (9.355) Official Finish Time: 1:35.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
THOMAS Tawan |
FRA |
|
1:35.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 27.491 (11.937) | [3] 37.683 (10.192) | [4] 47.896 (10.213) | [5] 57.544 (9.648) | [6] 1:06.954 (9.410) | [7] 1:16.478 (9.524) | [8] 1:26.003 (9.525) | [9] 1:35.307 (9.304) Official Finish Time: 1:35.307 |
|
3 |
(5) |
2. |
NOIRON Warre |
BEL |
|
1:35.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.700 (15.700) | [2] 27.216 (11.516) | [3] 37.691 (10.475) | [4] 47.990 (10.299) | [5] 57.660 (9.670) | [6] 1:07.051 (9.391) | [7] 1:16.605 (9.554) | [8] 1:26.146 (9.541) | [9] 1:35.413 (9.267) Official Finish Time: 1:35.413 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:39.093 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.424 (15.424) | [2] 28.147 (12.723) | [3] 38.168 (10.021) | [4] 48.121 (9.953) | [5] 57.822 (9.701) | [6] 1:07.402 (9.580) | [7] 1:17.213 (9.811) | [8] 1:27.896 (10.683) | [9] 1:39.093 (11.198) Official Finish Time: 1:39.093 |
|
- |
(3) |
7. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:32.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.449 (13.449) | [2] 23.614 (10.165) | [3] 33.749 (10.135) | [4] 43.807 (10.058) | [5] 53.625 (9.818) | [6] 1:02.967 (9.342) | [7] 1:12.292 (9.325) | [8] 1:22.006 (9.714) | [9] 1:32.148 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 1:32.148 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
PREVITALI Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
1:32.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.300 (13.300) | [2] 23.403 (10.103) | [3] 33.609 (10.206) | [4] 43.667 (10.058) | [5] 53.609 (9.942) | [6] 1:02.993 (9.384) | [7] 1:12.370 (9.377) | [8] 1:22.094 (9.724) | [9] 1:32.351 (10.258) Official Finish Time: 1:32.351 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
1:32.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.362 (13.362) | [2] 23.692 (10.330) | [3] 33.845 (10.153) | [4] 43.945 (10.100) | [5] 53.858 (9.913) | [6] 1:03.138 (9.280) | [7] 1:12.433 (9.295) | [8] 1:22.251 (9.818) | [9] 1:32.496 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 1:32.496 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR |
|
1:33.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.767 (13.767) | [2] 23.857 (10.090) | [3] 34.003 (10.146) | [4] 44.059 (10.056) | [5] 54.073 (10.014) | [6] 1:03.810 (9.737) | [7] 1:13.567 (9.757) | [8] 1:23.636 (10.069) | [9] 1:33.986 (10.351) Official Finish Time: 1:33.986 |
|
5 |
(5) |
35. |
BERGSMA Niels |
NED |
|
1:36.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.496 (13.496) | [2] 23.505 (10.009) | [3] 33.734 (10.229) | [4] 44.213 (10.479) | [5] 54.260 (10.047) | [6] 1:04.072 (9.812) | [7] 1:14.029 (9.957) | [8] 1:24.719 (10.690) | [9] 1:36.560 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 1:36.560 |
|