2022 US SPEEDSKATING AGE CLASS NATIONAL S. T. CHAMPIONSHIP, 01.04. - 03.04.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | DODSON Robert | USA-GWSS | 55.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-UCBSSC | 55.396 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | SUMMERS Charles | USA-GWSS | 56.584 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | AGALOOS Jegudiel | USA-WOSC | 56.641 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | CHAN Vincent | USA-PRSC | 54.073 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | CHANDNANI Aarya | USA-GSSC | 55.071 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 55.250 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 55.346 | ||
5 | (4) | 80. | MARGALE Vedant | USA-CGS | 1:03.763 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 50.516 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 51.262 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 52.143 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 52.522 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | PALADINO Anthony | USA-CGS | 1:06.040 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 64. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 47.225 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 51.425 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | LIU Joseph | USA-UCBSSC | 52.703 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | KHUONG-GAGNON Alexander | USA-SCSSC | 52.803 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 53.542 | ||
6 | (5) | 8. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 54.377 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 46.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 50.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA | 50.876 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | OUCHIKH Samir | USA-PTSC | 1:02.991 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | COSME Xavier | USA | NO TIME |