2022 US SPEEDSKATING AGE CLASS NATIONAL S. T. CHAMPIONSHIP, 01.04. - 03.04.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 67. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 51.683 | ||
2 | (99) | 15. | PALADINO Anthony | USA-CGS | 52.263 | ||
3 | (99) | 52. | CHANDNANI Aarya | USA-GSSC | 53.731 | ||
4 | (99) | 70. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 55.978 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 51.369 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | CHAN Vincent | USA-PRSC | 54.226 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | MARGALE Vedant | USA-CGS | 56.521 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | DODSON Robert | USA-GWSS | 56.808 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | SUMMERS Charles | USA-GWSS | 56.936 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 52.660 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | SOWA Henry | USA-BSS | 54.042 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 55.518 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA-UCBSSC | 56.412 | ||
5 | (2) | 50. | AGALOOS Jegudiel | USA-WOSC | 57.634 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | WU Allen | USA-GSSC | 50.831 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | COSME Xavier | USA | 50.971 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | PROVOD DAVID | USA-EPSSC | 52.759 | ||
4 | (6) | 7. | KHUONG-GAGNON Alexander | USA-SCSSC | 52.968 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA-PSC | 1:04.047 | ||
6 | (1) | 64. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 1:13.284 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 46.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA | 50.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | OUCHIKH Samir | USA-PTSC | 50.197 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | LIU Joseph | USA-UCBSSC | 53.058 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | COLLINS KIERAN | USA-MSC | 53.625 |