500 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 46.610 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
500 m | WOMEN | 47.108 | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
500 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 48.012 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
1000 m | WOMEN | 1:37.102 | 25th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011 |
1000 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1:37.282 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
1000 m | WOMEN | 1:40.628 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
1500 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 2:29.359 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
1500 m | WOMEN | 2:41.199 | Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010 |
1500 m | WOMEN | 2:41.719 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
3000 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 5:30.118 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
3000 m | WOMEN | 6:13.212 | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
3000 m | WOMEN | 6:53.291 | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
33. Place | WOMEN | 25th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011 |
40. Place | WOMEN | 25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011 |
2. Place | WOMEN | Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010 |
3. Place | WOMEN | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
2. Place | WOMEN | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
5. Place | WOMEN | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
6. Place | WOMEN | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
16. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
33. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | 25th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011 |
|
40. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | 25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011 |
|
65. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
|
1. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010 |
|
8. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
8. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
2. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
5. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
3. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
3. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
|
4. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
|
4. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 3000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 3000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
11. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
11. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |