500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 47.226 | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
500 m | MEN | 47.881 | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
500 m | MEN | 48.194 | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 1:39.459 | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
1000 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 1:41.903 | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
1000 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 1:42.246 | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 2:36.479 | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
1500 m | MEN | 2:39.326 | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
1500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 2:41.903 | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
14. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
14. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
11. Place | MEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
11. Place | MEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
20. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
20. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
31. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
35. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
35. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
31. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
12. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
12. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
24. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
24. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
12. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
12. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |