500 m | WOMEN | 47.788 | 25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011 |
500 m | WOMEN | 48.540 | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
500 m | WOMEN | 48.624 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1:41.738 | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
1000 m | WOMEN | 1:41.803 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
1000 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1:42.217 | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
1500 m | WOMEN | 2:40.557 | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
1500 m | WOMEN | 2:43.931 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
1500 m | WOMEN | 2:44.537 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
3000 m | WOMEN | 5:41.479 | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
28. Place | WOMEN | 25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011 |
26. Place | WOMEN | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
7. Place | WOMEN | Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010 |
8. Place | WOMEN | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
11. Place | WOMEN | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
3. Place | WOMEN | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
4. Place | WOMEN | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
2. Place | WOMEN | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
7. Place | WOMEN | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
13. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
28. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | 25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011 |
|
26. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
68. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
64. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
|
7. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010 |
|
9. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
9. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
10. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
10. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
11. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
11. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
|
2. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
|
4. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
1. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
7. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
7. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
9. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
9. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
8. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
8. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
13. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
13. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
7. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
7. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |