|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
10. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
44.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.740 (16.740) | [2] 30.392 (13.652) | [3] 44.238 (13.845) Official Finish Time: 44.238 |
|
2 |
(1) |
80. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.636 (16.636) | [2] 30.721 (14.085) | [3] 44.706 (13.984) Official Finish Time: 44.706 |
|
3 |
(6) |
54. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.818 (16.818) | [2] 30.715 (13.897) | [3] 45.377 (14.661) Official Finish Time: 45.377 |
|
4 |
(2) |
75. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.537 (25.537) | [2] 40.593 (15.056) | [3] 55.784 (15.191) Official Finish Time: 55.784 |
|
- |
(5) |
58. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(3) |
51. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.946 (15.946) | [2] 29.415 (13.469) | [3] 42.712 (13.296) Official Finish Time: 42.712 |
|
2 |
(5) |
50. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.092 (16.092) | [2] 29.592 (13.500) | [3] 42.859 (13.266) Official Finish Time: 42.859 |
|
3 |
(6) |
78. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.552 (16.552) | [2] 30.027 (13.475) | [3] 43.954 (13.926) Official Finish Time: 43.954 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.204 (17.204) | [2] 30.564 (13.360) | [3] 44.731 (14.167) Official Finish Time: 44.731 |
|
5 |
(2) |
13. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
50.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.230 (18.230) | [2] 34.556 (16.326) | [3] 50.368 (15.811) Official Finish Time: 50.368 |
|
6 |
(4) |
56. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.065 (18.065) | [2] 49.013 (30.948) | [3] 11:19:44.916 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
84. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.178 (16.178) | [2] 29.985 (13.807) | [3] 44.458 (14.473) Official Finish Time: 44.458 |
|
2 |
(3) |
55. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.299 (17.299) | [2] 31.861 (14.562) | [3] 46.703 (14.841) Official Finish Time: 46.703 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
47.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.330 (18.330) | [2] 32.633 (14.303) | [3] 47.037 (14.403) Official Finish Time: 47.037 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 36.877 (21.120) | [3] 51.919 (15.042) Official Finish Time: 51.919 |
|
5 |
(2) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.883 (21.883) | [2] 37.511 (15.628) | [3] 54.184 (16.673) Official Finish Time: 54.184 |
|
6 |
(4) |
89. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.752 (17.752) | [2] 36.960 (19.208) | [3] 55.895 (18.935) Official Finish Time: 55.895 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
BUJAK Oliwer |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.848 (18.848) | [2] 35.193 (16.345) | [3] 51.363 (16.170) Official Finish Time: 51.363 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.651 (18.651) | [2] 35.069 (16.418) | [3] 51.568 (16.498) Official Finish Time: 51.568 |
|
- |
(2) |
53. |
KAJKO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
15. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
79. |
DZIENIS Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.133 (18.133) | [2] 33.599 (15.466) | [3] 48.910 (15.310) Official Finish Time: 48.910 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
49.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.968 (17.968) | [2] 33.527 (15.559) | [3] 49.620 (16.092) Official Finish Time: 49.620 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
URYNOWICZ Adrian |
POL-JUV |
|
51.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.243 (19.243) | [2] 34.897 (15.654) | [3] 51.087 (16.189) Official Finish Time: 51.087 |
|
4 |
(3) |
83. |
KONONIUK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.857 (19.857) | [2] 35.914 (16.057) | [3] 52.071 (16.156) Official Finish Time: 52.071 |
|
5 |
(4) |
85. |
KRYGIER Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.978 (21.978) | [2] 42.014 (20.036) | [3] 1:02.889 (20.874) Official Finish Time: 1:02.889 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
82. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.221 (19.221) | [2] 36.261 (17.040) | [3] 54.262 (18.001) Official Finish Time: 54.262 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
MICHALCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
56.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.752 (24.752) | [2] 40.809 (16.057) | [3] 56.368 (15.559) Official Finish Time: 56.368 |
|
3 |
(1) |
88. |
MĘDRYCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.776 (21.776) | [2] 39.718 (17.942) | [3] 58.742 (19.024) Official Finish Time: 58.742 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
BIELAWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.739 (18.739) | [2] 43.274 (24.535) | [3] 1:03.761 (20.487) Official Finish Time: 1:03.761 |
|
- |
(2) |
49. |
ABARAAKE Tsimur |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |