|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.182 (10.182) | [2] 25.737 (15.555) | [3] 41.931 (16.194) | [4] 59.348 (17.417) | [5] 1:17.086 (17.738) Official Finish Time: 1:17.086 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:18.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.864 (10.864) | [2] 27.319 (16.455) | [3] 44.018 (16.699) | [4] 1:01.103 (17.085) | [5] 1:18.245 (17.142) Official Finish Time: 1:18.245 |
|
3 |
(6) |
17. |
URYNOWICZ Adrian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.879 (11.879) | [2] 28.195 (16.316) | [3] 44.731 (16.536) | [4] 1:01.771 (17.040) | [5] 1:18.972 (17.200) Official Finish Time: 1:18.972 |
|
4 |
(5) |
88. |
MĘDRYCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.820 (12.820) | [2] 30.762 (17.942) | [3] 48.895 (18.133) | [4] 1:07.637 (18.742) | [5] 1:27.576 (19.939) Official Finish Time: 1:27.576 |
|
5 |
(2) |
76. |
BIELAWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.766 (10.766) | [2] 34.018 (23.252) | [3] 52.291 (18.273) | [4] 1:11.316 (19.025) | [5] 1:32.723 (21.407) Official Finish Time: 1:32.723 |
|
6 |
(4) |
85. |
KRYGIER Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.644 (12.644) | [2] 32.511 (19.867) | [3] 53.404 (20.893) | [4] 1:14.537 (21.133) | [5] 1:35.247 (20.709) Official Finish Time: 1:35.247 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:11.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.166 (10.166) | [2] 24.871 (14.705) | [3] 39.805 (14.934) | [4] 55.245 (15.440) | [5] 1:11.245 (16.000) Official Finish Time: 1:11.245 |
|
2 |
(3) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.332 (10.332) | [2] 25.608 (15.276) | [3] 40.375 (14.767) | [4] 56.813 (16.438) | [5] 1:14.136 (17.323) Official Finish Time: 1:14.136 |
|
3 |
(4) |
79. |
DZIENIS Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.867 (10.867) | [2] 33.254 (22.387) | [3] 49.789 (16.535) | [4] 1:06.308 (16.519) | [5] 1:23.433 (17.125) Official Finish Time: 1:23.433 |
|
4 |
(6) |
81. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.273 (11.273) | [2] 28.115 (16.842) | [3] 45.376 (17.261) | [4] 1:07.073 (21.697) | [5] 1:28.494 (21.421) Official Finish Time: 1:28.494 |
|
5 |
(5) |
83. |
KONONIUK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.645 (11.645) | [2] 28.377 (16.732) | [3] 45.707 (17.330) | [4] 1:07.827 (22.120) | [5] 1:28.587 (20.760) Official Finish Time: 1:28.587 |
|
- |
(2) |
56. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.482 (10.482) | [2] 25.880 (15.398) | [3] 51.389 (25.509) | [4] 1:14.445 (23.056) | [5] 10:27:28.590 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.759 (9.759) | [2] 23.640 (13.881) | [3] 37.948 (14.308) | [4] 52.716 (14.768) | [5] 1:07.132 (14.415) Official Finish Time: 1:07.132 |
|
2 |
(5) |
78. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.203 (9.203) | [2] 23.426 (14.223) | [3] 37.735 (14.309) | [4] 52.525 (14.790) | [5] 1:07.496 (14.970) Official Finish Time: 1:07.496 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
MICHALCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:10.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.000 (10.000) | [2] 24.357 (14.357) | [3] 39.027 (14.670) | [4] 54.559 (15.532) | [5] 1:10.161 (15.601) Official Finish Time: 1:10.161 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.352 (10.352) | [2] 24.928 (14.576) | [3] 39.651 (14.723) | [4] 54.979 (15.328) | [5] 1:10.463 (15.484) Official Finish Time: 1:10.463 |
|
5 |
(6) |
77. |
BUJAK Oliwer |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:20.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.075 (10.075) | [2] 25.683 (15.608) | [3] 42.404 (16.721) | [4] 1:00.645 (18.241) | [5] 1:20.503 (19.858) Official Finish Time: 1:20.503 |
|
- |
(4) |
15. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
51. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 36.512 (36.512) | [2] 50.382 (13.870) | [3] 1:04.211 (13.829) | [4] 1:18.433 (14.222) | [5] 1:32.954 (14.521) Official Finish Time: 1:32.954 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 36.781 (36.781) | [2] 50.425 (13.644) | [3] 1:04.403 (13.978) | [4] 1:18.303 (13.900) | [5] 1:33.367 (15.063) Official Finish Time: 1:33.367 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 35.891 (35.891) | [2] 50.253 (14.362) | [3] 1:04.565 (14.312) | [4] 1:18.823 (14.258) | [5] 1:33.659 (14.836) Official Finish Time: 1:33.659 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 36.681 (36.681) | [2] 51.255 (14.574) | [3] 1:04.878 (13.623) | [4] 1:18.969 (14.091) | [5] 1:33.874 (14.904) Official Finish Time: 1:33.874 |
|
5 |
(6) |
16. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 36.654 (36.654) | [2] 50.936 (14.282) | [3] 1:04.718 (13.782) | [4] 1:19.073 (14.355) | [5] 1:34.310 (15.237) Official Finish Time: 1:34.310 |
|
6 |
(1) |
10. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 36.507 (36.507) | [2] 50.060 (13.553) | [3] 1:03.404 (13.344) | [4] 1:17.955 (14.551) | [5] 1:48.805 (30.850) Official Finish Time: 1:48.805 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.765 (8.765) | [2] 21.493 (12.728) | [3] 34.361 (12.868) | [4] 48.085 (13.724) | [5] 1:02.145 (14.059) Official Finish Time: 1:02.145 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.601 (8.601) | [2] 22.048 (13.447) | [3] 35.470 (13.422) | [4] 49.515 (14.045) | [5] 1:03.708 (14.192) Official Finish Time: 1:03.708 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.274 (9.274) | [2] 22.608 (13.334) | [3] 35.920 (13.312) | [4] 50.004 (14.084) | [5] 1:04.710 (14.706) Official Finish Time: 1:04.710 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:13.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.982 (9.982) | [2] 29.196 (19.214) | [3] 44.349 (15.153) | [4] 58.723 (14.374) | [5] 1:13.490 (14.766) Official Finish Time: 1:13.490 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:17.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.529 (9.529) | [2] 23.082 (13.553) | [3] 41.654 (18.572) | [4] 1:00.051 (18.397) | [5] 1:17.442 (17.391) Official Finish Time: 1:17.442 |
|
6 |
(6) |
80. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.530 (9.530) | [2] 28.590 (19.060) | [3] 44.904 (16.314) | [4] 1:08.431 (23.527) | [5] 1:32.998 (24.567) Official Finish Time: 1:32.998 |
|