|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.349 (9.349) | [2] 22.738 (13.389) | [3] 36.115 (13.377) | [4] 49.453 (13.338) | [5] 1:03.687 (14.233) Official Finish Time: 1:03.687 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.216 (9.216) | [2] 22.874 (13.658) | [3] 36.518 (13.644) | [4] 50.612 (14.094) | [5] 1:05.035 (14.422) Official Finish Time: 1:05.035 |
|
3 |
(6) |
10. |
KORZENIECKI Alexander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:05.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.133 (10.133) | [2] 23.469 (13.336) | [3] 37.209 (13.740) | [4] 51.421 (14.212) | [5] 1:05.574 (14.153) Official Finish Time: 1:05.574 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.624 (9.624) | [2] 23.309 (13.685) | [3] 37.110 (13.801) | [4] 51.197 (14.087) | [5] 1:05.780 (14.582) Official Finish Time: 1:05.780 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
WARAKOMSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.016 (10.016) | [2] 24.050 (14.034) | [3] 38.156 (14.106) | [4] 52.439 (14.283) | [5] 1:06.950 (14.510) Official Finish Time: 1:06.950 |
|
6 |
(5) |
15. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.754 (10.754) | [2] 25.060 (14.306) | [3] 48.670 (23.610) | [4] 1:06.458 (17.788) | [5] 1:24.307 (17.849) Official Finish Time: 1:24.307 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
86. |
KUCZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.816 (9.816) | [2] 24.255 (14.439) | [3] 38.429 (14.174) | [4] 52.654 (14.225) | [5] 1:06.251 (13.597) Official Finish Time: 1:06.251 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.295 (9.295) | [2] 23.516 (14.221) | [3] 37.883 (14.367) | [4] 52.324 (14.441) | [5] 1:06.873 (14.549) Official Finish Time: 1:06.873 |
|
3 |
(3) |
50. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.944 (9.944) | [2] 24.026 (14.082) | [3] 38.283 (14.257) | [4] 52.816 (14.533) | [5] 1:06.965 (14.149) Official Finish Time: 1:06.965 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:08.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.672 (9.672) | [2] 24.009 (14.337) | [3] 38.135 (14.126) | [4] 52.747 (14.612) | [5] 1:08.174 (15.427) Official Finish Time: 1:08.174 |
|
5 |
(2) |
14. |
MICHALCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:09.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.167 (10.167) | [2] 24.665 (14.498) | [3] 39.132 (14.467) | [4] 54.369 (15.237) | [5] 1:09.896 (15.527) Official Finish Time: 1:09.896 |
|
6 |
(6) |
75. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.600 (10.600) | [2] 25.089 (14.489) | [3] 39.251 (14.162) | [4] 54.660 (15.409) | [5] 1:10.413 (15.753) Official Finish Time: 1:10.413 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 21.651 (12.938) | [3] 34.849 (13.198) | [4] 48.258 (13.409) | [5] 1:02.057 (13.799) Official Finish Time: 1:02.057 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.525 (10.525) | [2] 24.694 (14.169) | [3] 39.378 (14.684) | [4] 54.216 (14.838) | [5] 1:09.574 (15.357) Official Finish Time: 1:09.574 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:15.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.104 (10.104) | [2] 23.577 (13.473) | [3] 43.930 (20.353) | [4] 59.184 (15.254) | [5] 1:15.704 (16.519) Official Finish Time: 1:15.704 |
|
4 |
(1) |
16. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.139 (9.139) | [2] 22.768 (13.629) | [3] 36.801 (14.033) | [4] 1:01.104 (24.303) | [5] 1:19.375 (18.270) Official Finish Time: 1:19.375 |
|
5 |
(5) |
78. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.695 (9.695) | [2] 23.607 (13.912) | [3] 49.381 (25.774) | [4] 1:12.709 (23.328) | [5] 1:31.560 (18.851) Official Finish Time: 1:31.560 |
|
6 |
(6) |
77. |
BUJAK Oliwer |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.166 (11.166) | [2] 27.066 (15.900) | [3] 48.053 (20.987) | [4] 1:07.240 (19.187) | [5] 1:32.729 (25.488) Official Finish Time: 1:32.729 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
56. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.289 (10.289) | [2] 25.572 (15.283) | [3] 41.053 (15.481) | [4] 57.177 (16.124) | [5] 1:13.074 (15.897) Official Finish Time: 1:13.074 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
KONONIUK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:18.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.173 (11.173) | [2] 27.194 (16.021) | [3] 43.522 (16.328) | [4] 1:00.707 (17.185) | [5] 1:18.539 (17.832) Official Finish Time: 1:18.539 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.422 (10.422) | [2] 26.186 (15.764) | [3] 52.116 (25.930) | [4] 1:11.311 (19.195) | [5] 1:31.460 (20.149) Official Finish Time: 1:31.460 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
MĘDRYCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.216 (12.216) | [2] 37.343 (25.127) | [3] 56.562 (19.219) | [4] 1:17.015 (20.453) | [5] 1:40.081 (23.066) Official Finish Time: 1:40.081 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
DZIENIS Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:17.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.262 (11.262) | [2] 27.135 (15.873) | [3] 43.255 (16.120) | [4] 59.558 (16.303) | [5] 1:17.026 (17.468) Official Finish Time: 1:17.026 |
|
2 |
(2) |
81. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:19.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.513 (10.513) | [2] 26.715 (16.202) | [3] 43.676 (16.961) | [4] 1:01.500 (17.824) | [5] 1:19.414 (17.914) Official Finish Time: 1:19.414 |
|
3 |
(5) |
82. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:19.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.276 (11.276) | [2] 28.347 (17.071) | [3] 44.816 (16.469) | [4] 1:01.684 (16.868) | [5] 1:19.689 (18.005) Official Finish Time: 1:19.689 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
URYNOWICZ Adrian |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.060 (11.060) | [2] 31.324 (20.264) | [3] 59.642 (28.318) | [4] 1:21.696 (22.054) | [5] 9:38:48.815 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
49. |
ABARAAKE Tsimur |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:11.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.678 (9.678) | [2] 24.484 (14.806) | [3] 39.236 (14.752) | [4] 54.788 (15.552) | [5] 1:11.518 (16.730) Official Finish Time: 1:11.518 |
|
2 |
(5) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.975 (9.975) | [2] 25.067 (15.092) | [3] 40.422 (15.355) | [4] 56.749 (16.327) | [5] 1:14.635 (17.885) Official Finish Time: 1:14.635 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
BIELAWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.283 (11.283) | [2] 28.904 (17.621) | [3] 47.168 (18.264) | [4] 1:06.452 (19.284) | [5] 1:26.998 (20.546) Official Finish Time: 1:26.998 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
KRYGIER Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.616 (12.616) | [2] 30.977 (18.361) | [3] 50.721 (19.744) | [4] 1:12.442 (21.721) | [5] 1:33.824 (21.381) Official Finish Time: 1:33.824 |
|
- |
(4) |
53. |
KAJKO Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |