|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
63. |
BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.125 (16.125) | [2] 29.511 (13.386) | [3] 43.328 (13.817) Official Finish Time: 43.328 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
45.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.951 (16.951) | [2] 31.575 (14.624) | [3] 45.775 (14.200) Official Finish Time: 45.775 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
ŁOKIĆ Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.847 (17.847) | [2] 31.850 (14.003) | [3] 45.893 (14.043) Official Finish Time: 45.893 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
SIODMOK Michalina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.483 (17.483) | [2] 31.898 (14.415) | [3] 46.832 (14.934) Official Finish Time: 46.832 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
RUTKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.632 (18.632) | [2] 33.325 (14.693) | [3] 47.949 (14.624) Official Finish Time: 47.949 |
|
6 |
(6) |
2. |
DRYL Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
48.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.307 (16.307) | [2] 33.346 (17.039) | [3] 48.562 (15.216) Official Finish Time: 48.562 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
6. |
SZMIGIEL Paulina |
POL-JUV |
|
43.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.755 (15.755) | [2] 29.355 (13.600) | [3] 43.403 (14.048) Official Finish Time: 43.403 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
MACIEJUK Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.138 (17.138) | [2] 31.385 (14.247) | [3] 45.307 (13.922) Official Finish Time: 45.307 |
|
3 |
(1) |
23. |
JAWORSKA Gabriella |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.956 (16.956) | [2] 31.304 (14.348) | [3] 47.049 (15.744) Official Finish Time: 47.049 |
|
4 |
(5) |
66. |
MOĆKUN Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.304 (18.304) | [2] 33.667 (15.363) | [3] 48.943 (15.276) Official Finish Time: 48.943 |
|
5 |
(2) |
71. |
WOŹNIEWSKA Milena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
49.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.947 (17.947) | [2] 33.296 (15.349) | [3] 49.388 (16.091) Official Finish Time: 49.388 |
|
- |
(4) |
21. |
BIELEWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.251 (16.251) | [2] 29.898 (13.647) | [3] 43.431 (13.533) Official Finish Time: 43.431 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
BOK Amelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.772 (16.772) | [2] 30.536 (13.764) | [3] 44.029 (13.493) Official Finish Time: 44.029 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
44.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.113 (17.113) | [2] 31.038 (13.925) | [3] 44.683 (13.645) Official Finish Time: 44.683 |
|
4 |
(1) |
28. |
KULIK Oksana |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.392 (17.392) | [2] 31.296 (13.904) | [3] 45.102 (13.806) Official Finish Time: 45.102 |
|
5 |
(5) |
4. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
47.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.527 (18.527) | [2] 32.851 (14.324) | [3] 47.237 (14.386) Official Finish Time: 47.237 |
|
6 |
(6) |
67. |
ONIŚKO Wiktoria |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.935 (17.935) | [2] 31.829 (13.894) | [3] 57.851 (26.022) Official Finish Time: 57.851 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.660 (18.660) | [2] 34.889 (16.229) | [3] 51.120 (16.230) Official Finish Time: 51.120 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
MĄDRA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.834 (18.834) | [2] 35.131 (16.297) | [3] 51.392 (16.260) Official Finish Time: 51.392 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
GABREL Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
53.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.443 (19.443) | [2] 35.909 (16.466) | [3] 53.082 (17.173) Official Finish Time: 53.082 |
|
4 |
(1) |
36. |
SIECZKOŚ Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.340 (21.340) | [2] 39.480 (18.140) | [3] 58.398 (18.917) Official Finish Time: 58.398 |
|
5 |
(7) |
41. |
ŻARNIEWSKA Sandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.058 (22.058) | [2] 40.370 (18.312) | [3] 1:00.050 (19.679) Official Finish Time: 1:00.050 |
|
- |
(2) |
26. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(6) |
24. |
KARWEL Lidia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
SKRODZKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.850 (18.850) | [2] 33.536 (14.686) | [3] 48.916 (15.380) Official Finish Time: 48.916 |
|
2 |
(7) |
39. |
SZESZO Antonina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 53 | [3] 2:32.98 Official Finish Time: 50.943 |
|
3 |
(5) |
70. |
TODORCZUK Karina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.253 (20.253) | [2] 37.496 (17.243) | [3] 54.886 (17.390) Official Finish Time: 54.886 |
|
4 |
(8) |
68. |
OSTROWSKA Jagoda |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.315 (22.315) | [2] 39.634 (17.319) | [3] 56.029 (16.395) Official Finish Time: 56.029 |
|
5 |
(2) |
31. |
PIĄTEK Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.893 (21.893) | [2] 39.889 (17.996) | [3] 57.865 (17.976) Official Finish Time: 57.865 |
|
6 |
(1) |
35. |
SAKOWICZ Antonina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.111 (23.111) | [2] 42.137 (19.026) | [3] 1:01.933 (19.796) Official Finish Time: 1:01.933 |
|
7 |
(6) |
7. |
TARASEVICH Milana |
POL-JUV |
|
1:04.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.700 (23.700) | [2] 43.581 (19.881) | [3] 1:04.798 (21.217) Official Finish Time: 1:04.798 |
|
8 |
(3) |
37. |
SIEREDZIŃSKA Patrycja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.784 (19.784) | [2] 46.126 (26.342) | [3] 1:09.568 (23.442) Official Finish Time: 1:09.568 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
64. |
MACIUKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.416 (18.416) | [2] 34.475 (16.059) | [3] 50.075 (15.599) Official Finish Time: 50.075 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
BOROWSKA Amelia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.994 (19.994) | [2] 35.245 (15.251) | [3] 50.264 (15.018) Official Finish Time: 50.264 |
|
3 |
(6) |
25. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.267 (20.267) | [2] 36.438 (16.171) | [3] 52.776 (16.337) Official Finish Time: 52.776 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.258 (19.258) | [2] 38.143 (18.885) | [3] 53.954 (15.810) Official Finish Time: 53.954 |
|
5 |
(7) |
8. |
TARASIUK Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
56.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.080 (21.080) | [2] 37.903 (16.823) | [3] 56.123 (18.219) Official Finish Time: 56.123 |
|
6 |
(4) |
33. |
ROGOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.796 (19.796) | [2] 36.160 (16.364) | [3] 58.922 (22.761) Official Finish Time: 58.922 |
|
7 |
(1) |
32. |
PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.779 (22.779) | [2] 41.930 (19.151) | [3] 1:02.020 (20.089) Official Finish Time: 1:02.020 |
|