|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.111 (16.111) | [2] 28.744 (12.633) | [3] 41.635 (12.891) | [4] 55.237 (13.602) | [5] 1:09.467 (14.230) | [6] 1:24.143 (14.676) | [7] 1:38.805 (14.661) Official Finish Time: 1:38.805 |
|
2 |
(3) |
42. |
BURNOS Igor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.428 (16.428) | [2] 29.541 (13.113) | [3] 43.393 (13.852) | [4] 57.622 (14.229) | [5] 1:12.561 (14.939) | [6] 1:27.682 (15.121) | [7] 1:42.728 (15.046) Official Finish Time: 1:42.728 |
|
3 |
(5) |
73. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:44.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.133 (17.133) | [2] 30.568 (13.435) | [3] 44.467 (13.899) | [4] 58.925 (14.458) | [5] 1:14.060 (15.135) | [6] 1:29.082 (15.022) | [7] 1:44.050 (14.968) Official Finish Time: 1:44.050 |
|
4 |
(1) |
45. |
SIEDLECKI Ksawery |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.580 (17.580) | [2] 31.443 (13.863) | [3] 45.754 (14.311) | [4] 59.999 (14.245) | [5] 1:14.830 (14.831) | [6] 1:29.804 (14.974) | [7] 1:44.099 (14.295) Official Finish Time: 1:44.099 |
|
5 |
(4) |
46. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.540 (17.540) | [2] 31.205 (13.665) | [3] 45.631 (14.426) | [4] 1:00.756 (15.125) | [5] 1:16.542 (15.786) | [6] 1:32.815 (16.273) | [7] 1:49.308 (16.493) Official Finish Time: 1:49.308 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.032 (18.032) | [2] 32.199 (14.167) | [3] 46.580 (14.381) | [4] 1:01.140 (14.560) | [5] 1:15.724 (14.584) | [6] 1:30.431 (14.707) | [7] 1:44.726 (14.294) Official Finish Time: 1:44.726 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
TODRYK Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.248 (19.248) | [2] 33.412 (14.164) | [3] 47.459 (14.047) | [4] 1:02.108 (14.649) | [5] 1:17.644 (15.536) | [6] 1:33.495 (15.851) | [7] 1:47.986 (14.490) Official Finish Time: 1:47.986 |
|
3 |
(5) |
74. |
WNOROWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.065 (19.065) | [2] 33.344 (14.279) | [3] 56.131 (22.787) | [4] 1:11.844 (15.713) | [5] 1:27.605 (15.761) | [6] 1:43.814 (16.209) | [7] 1:59.863 (16.048) Official Finish Time: 1:59.863 |
|
4 |
(1) |
72. |
CIURA Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:11.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.858 (18.858) | [2] 33.185 (14.327) | [3] 58.739 (25.554) | [4] 1:17.786 (19.047) | [5] 1:36.104 (18.318) | [6] 1:54.138 (18.034) | [7] 2:11.697 (17.558) Official Finish Time: 2:11.697 |
|
5 |
(6) |
48. |
ZIMNOCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:11.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.153 (21.153) | [2] 40.796 (19.643) | [3] 57.052 (16.256) | [4] 1:15.033 (17.981) | [5] 1:35.397 (20.364) | [6] 1:54.780 (19.383) | [7] 2:11.836 (17.055) Official Finish Time: 2:11.836 |
|
- |
(4) |
9. |
MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |