|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
53.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 19.281 (11.226) | [3] 30.362 (11.081) | [4] 42.104 (11.742) | [5] 53.799 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 53.799 |
|
2 |
(6) |
111. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.539 (8.539) | [2] 20.020 (11.481) | [3] 31.545 (11.525) | [4] 43.612 (12.067) | [5] 56.869 (13.257) Official Finish Time: 56.869 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:02.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.104 (9.104) | [2] 21.480 (12.376) | [3] 34.269 (12.789) | [4] 47.989 (13.720) | [5] 1:02.274 (14.285) Official Finish Time: 1:02.274 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
FUK Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 19 | [3] 2:07.71 Official Finish Time: 1:03.858 |
|
5 |
(5) |
25. |
USZYŁŁO Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:07.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.150 (10.150) | [2] 24.062 (13.912) | [3] 38.167 (14.105) | [4] 52.857 (14.690) | [5] 1:07.905 (15.048) Official Finish Time: 1:07.905 |
|
6 |
(4) |
124. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:16.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.159 (11.159) | [2] 26.978 (15.819) | [3] 43.054 (16.076) | [4] 59.415 (16.361) | [5] 1:16.083 (16.667) Official Finish Time: 1:16.083 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
26. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.305 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:00.305 () Official Finish Time: 1:00.305 |
|
2 |
(4) |
92. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.110 (9.110) | [2] 22.105 (12.995) | [3] 35.060 (12.955) | [4] 49.076 (14.016) | [5] 1:02.436 (13.360) Official Finish Time: 1:02.436 |
|
3 |
(5) |
4. |
KACZOR Natasza |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:02.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.422 (9.422) | [2] 22.441 (13.019) | [3] 35.530 (13.089) | [4] 49.233 (13.703) | [5] 1:02.593 (13.359) Official Finish Time: 1:02.593 |
|
4 |
(2) |
23. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:03.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.871 (9.871) | [2] 23.185 (13.314) | [3] 36.181 (12.996) | [4] 50.049 (13.868) | [5] 1:03.976 (13.926) Official Finish Time: 1:03.976 |
|
5 |
(3) |
55. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:14.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.446 (10.446) | [2] 25.228 (14.782) | [3] 40.663 (15.435) | [4] 57.167 (16.504) | [5] 1:14.241 (17.074) Official Finish Time: 1:14.241 |
|
6 |
(1) |
125. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:33.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.451 (13.451) | [2] 33.143 (19.692) | [3] 53.283 (20.140) | [4] 1:13.147 (19.864) | [5] 1:33.270 (20.122) Official Finish Time: 1:33.270 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.335 (8.335) | [2] 19.634 (11.299) | [3] 31.631 (11.997) | [4] 43.519 (11.888) | [5] 55.415 (11.896) Official Finish Time: 55.415 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
58.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 87 | [3] 1:56.63 Official Finish Time: 58.318 |
|
3 |
(6) |
7. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
59.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.331 (9.331) | [2] 21.637 (12.306) | [3] 33.949 (12.312) | [4] 46.813 (12.864) | [5] 59.819 (13.006) Official Finish Time: 59.819 |
|
4 |
(5) |
63. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:03.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.957 (9.957) | [2] 22.742 (12.785) | [3] 35.507 (12.765) | [4] 49.174 (13.667) | [5] 1:03.317 (14.142) Official Finish Time: 1:03.317 |
|
5 |
(2) |
20. |
BORKOWSKA Jagoda |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:08.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.455 (11.455) | [2] 25.535 (14.080) | [3] 39.484 (13.949) | [4] 53.830 (14.346) | [5] 1:08.278 (14.447) Official Finish Time: 1:08.278 |
|
- |
(1) |
56. |
RUMSZEWICZ Karolina |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.070 (9.070) | [2] 21.586 (12.516) | [3] 34.110 (12.524) | [4] 47.149 (13.039) | [5] 1:00.281 (13.132) Official Finish Time: 1:00.281 |
|
2 |
(4) |
6. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:01.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.488 (9.488) | [2] 22.436 (12.948) | [3] 35.076 (12.640) | [4] 47.931 (12.855) | [5] 1:01.072 (13.141) Official Finish Time: 1:01.072 |
|
3 |
(7) |
24. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.023 (10.023) | [2] 22.598 (12.575) | [3] 35.168 (12.570) | [4] 48.204 (13.036) | [5] 1:01.230 (13.026) Official Finish Time: 1:01.230 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.306 (9.306) | [2] 22.249 (12.943) | [3] 35.069 (12.820) | [4] 47.978 (12.909) | [5] 1:01.445 (13.467) Official Finish Time: 1:01.445 |
|
5 |
(6) |
34. |
BOROWSKA Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:04.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.836 (9.836) | [2] 23.029 (13.193) | [3] 35.927 (12.898) | [4] 49.651 (13.724) | [5] 1:04.196 (14.545) Official Finish Time: 1:04.196 |
|
6 |
(5) |
21. |
FURSEWICZ Helena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:07.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.119 (10.119) | [2] 23.736 (13.617) | [3] 37.506 (13.770) | [4] 52.068 (14.562) | [5] 1:07.484 (15.416) Official Finish Time: 1:07.484 |
|
7 |
(1) |
126. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:12.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.380 (11.380) | [2] 26.652 (15.272) | [3] 41.421 (14.769) | [4] 56.549 (15.128) | [5] 1:12.860 (16.311) Official Finish Time: 1:12.860 |
|