|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.964 (20.964) | [2] 41.208 (20.244) | [3] 1:01.436 (20.228) Official Finish Time: 1:01.348 |
|
2 |
(5) |
34. |
BAŃKOWSKI Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.553 (21.553) | [2] 41.468 (19.915) | [3] 1:02.066 (20.598) Official Finish Time: 1:01.957 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
BIELAWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.236 (24.236) | [2] 45.447 (21.211) | [3] 1:07.341 (21.894) Official Finish Time: 1:07.228 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
MĘDRYCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.022 (25.022) | [2] 46.742 (21.720) | [3] 1:09.452 (22.710) Official Finish Time: 1:09.364 |
|
5 |
(6) |
33. |
ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.311 (25.311) | [2] 47.383 (22.072) | [3] 1:09.680 (22.297) Official Finish Time: 1:09.595 |
|
6 |
(7) |
41. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.116 (27.116) | [2] 53.999 (26.883) | [3] 1:23.953 (29.954) Official Finish Time: 1:23.867 |
|
- |
(1) |
39. |
DZIENIS Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.574 (18.574) | [2] 34.069 (15.495) | [3] 50.096 (16.027) Official Finish Time: 49.673 |
|
2 |
(7) |
18. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.891 (19.891) | [2] 36.377 (16.486) | [3] 53.572 (17.195) Official Finish Time: 53.141 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.113 (20.113) | [2] 37.070 (16.957) | [3] 54.771 (17.701) Official Finish Time: 54.323 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
NOWIK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.866 (20.866) | [2] 37.603 (16.737) | [3] 55.383 (17.780) Official Finish Time: 54.957 |
|
5 |
(5) |
43. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.096 (18.096) | [2] 33.620 (15.524) | [3] 58.087 (24.467) Official Finish Time: 57.660 |
|
6 |
(6) |
35. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:08.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.879 (25.879) | [2] 46.727 (20.848) | [3] 1:08.947 (22.220) Official Finish Time: 1:08.452 |
|
7 |
(3) |
19. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.184 (25.184) | [2] 49.267 (24.083) | [3] 1:13.272 (24.005) Official Finish Time: 1:12.770 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.418 (16.418) | [2] 30.282 (13.864) | [3] 45.800 (15.518) Official Finish Time: 45.481 |
|
2 |
(5) |
23. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.794 (18.794) | [2] 35.584 (16.790) | [3] 52.520 (16.936) Official Finish Time: 52.218 |
|
3 |
(1) |
24. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.881 (16.881) | [2] 37.523 (20.642) | [3] 54.174 (16.651) Official Finish Time: 53.857 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.938 (16.938) | [2] 37.150 (20.212) | [3] 54.468 (17.318) Official Finish Time: 54.156 |
|
5 |
(7) |
37. |
BUJAK Oliwer |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.719 (19.719) | [2] 38.436 (18.717) | [3] 1:00.642 (22.206) Official Finish Time: 1:00.318 |
|
6 |
(4) |
38. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.557 (17.557) | [2] 51.649 (34.092) | [3] 11:33:30.630 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(6) |
40. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |