|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
17. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.172 (17.172) | [2] 30.885 (13.713) | [3] 45.696 (14.811) Official Finish Time: 45.433 |
|
2 |
(6) |
38. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
49.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.062 (18.062) | [2] 32.949 (14.887) | [3] 49.592 (16.643) Official Finish Time: 49.342 |
|
3 |
(1) |
22. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.839 (19.839) | [2] 36.749 (16.910) | [3] 54.626 (17.877) Official Finish Time: 54.345 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.896 (19.896) | [2] 36.850 (16.954) | [3] 1:00.944 (24.094) Official Finish Time: 1:00.651 |
|
5 |
(3) |
36. |
BIELAWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.334 (22.334) | [2] 43.881 (21.547) | [3] 1:07.257 (23.376) Official Finish Time: 1:06.965 |
|
6 |
(5) |
34. |
BAŃKOWSKI Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:12.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.995 (28.995) | [2] 49.024 (20.029) | [3] 1:12.491 (23.467) Official Finish Time: 1:12.231 |
|
7 |
(7) |
33. |
ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:12.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.004 (29.004) | [2] 49.936 (20.932) | [3] 1:12.681 (22.745) Official Finish Time: 1:12.421 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
21. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.053 (19.053) | [2] 33.219 (14.166) | [3] 49.403 (16.184) Official Finish Time: 48.869 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
BUJAK Oliwer |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.836 (19.836) | [2] 37.021 (17.185) | [3] 55.727 (18.706) Official Finish Time: 55.188 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.291 (20.291) | [2] 38.049 (17.758) | [3] 56.260 (18.211) Official Finish Time: 55.723 |
|
4 |
(5) |
45. |
NOWIK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.929 (22.929) | [2] 40.289 (17.360) | [3] 57.219 (16.930) Official Finish Time: 56.671 |
|
5 |
(1) |
35. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.344 (22.344) | [2] 41.519 (19.175) | [3] 1:00.945 (19.426) Official Finish Time: 1:00.387 |
|
6 |
(3) |
44. |
MĘDRYCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.461 (25.461) | [2] 46.304 (20.843) | [3] 1:07.992 (21.688) Official Finish Time: 1:07.449 |
|
7 |
(6) |
41. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:15.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.243 (27.243) | [2] 52.736 (25.493) | [3] 1:16.111 (23.375) Official Finish Time: 1:15.555 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
24. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.637 (16.637) | [2] 30.497 (13.860) | [3] 44.477 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 44.161 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.756 (18.756) | [2] 34.080 (15.324) | [3] 49.679 (15.599) Official Finish Time: 49.366 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
49.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 33.925 (33.925) | [2] 49.631 (15.706) | [3] 11:02:56.954 Official Finish Time: 49.423 |
|
4 |
(5) |
20. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.291 (19.291) | [2] 34.734 (15.443) | [3] 50.301 (15.567) Official Finish Time: 49.975 |
|
5 |
(6) |
43. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.513 (19.513) | [2] 41.007 (21.494) | [3] 59.104 (18.097) Official Finish Time: 58.783 |
|
6 |
(7) |
39. |
DZIENIS Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.272 (19.272) | [2] 42.305 (23.033) | [3] 1:00.397 (18.092) Official Finish Time: 1:00.072 |
|
7 |
(2) |
42. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:11.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.309 (27.309) | [2] 49.469 (22.160) | [3] 1:12.313 (22.844) Official Finish Time: 1:11.891 |
|