|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
22. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.216 (20.216) | [2] 37.344 (17.127) Official Finish Time: 37.344 |
|
2 |
(6) |
34. |
BAŃKOWSKI Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.908 (21.908) | [2] 40.128 (18.220) Official Finish Time: 40.128 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
BIELAWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.963 (22.963) | [2] 43.099 (20.135) Official Finish Time: 43.099 |
|
4 |
(3) |
33. |
ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.215 (23.215) | [2] 43.782 (20.567) Official Finish Time: 43.782 |
|
5 |
(1) |
41. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.689 (21.689) | [2] 45.117 (23.427) Official Finish Time: 45.117 |
|
6 |
(5) |
44. |
MĘDRYCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.650 (24.650) | [2] 45.399 (20.748) Official Finish Time: 45.399 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.162 (19.162) | [2] 34.718 (15.556) Official Finish Time: 34.718 |
|
2 |
(5) |
18. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.085 (19.085) | [2] 35.702 (16.617) Official Finish Time: 35.702 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
NOWIK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.656 (20.656) | [2] 36.802 (16.146) Official Finish Time: 36.802 |
|
4 |
(2) |
40. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.688 (20.688) | [2] 36.902 (16.214) Official Finish Time: 36.902 |
|
5 |
(7) |
42. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.449 (21.449) | [2] 41.019 (19.570) Official Finish Time: 41.019 |
|
6 |
(6) |
35. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.091 (22.091) | [2] 42.006 (19.915) Official Finish Time: 42.006 |
|
- |
(4) |
19. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 29.234 (12.944) Official Finish Time: 29.234 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.667 (16.667) | [2] 30.663 (13.996) Official Finish Time: 30.663 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.977 (17.977) | [2] 31.764 (13.786) Official Finish Time: 31.764 |
|
4 |
(5) |
38. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.997 (17.997) | [2] 32.439 (14.441) Official Finish Time: 32.439 |
|
5 |
(6) |
23. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.122 (20.122) | [2] 35.735 (15.612) Official Finish Time: 35.735 |
|
6 |
(7) |
37. |
BUJAK Oliwer |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.312 (19.312) | [2] 36.702 (17.389) Official Finish Time: 36.702 |
|
7 |
(4) |
43. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.045 (23.045) | [2] 41.236 (18.190) Official Finish Time: 41.236 |
|