|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
23. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.796 (19.796) | [2] 34.695 (14.899) Official Finish Time: 34.695 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
BUJAK Oliwer |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.876 (19.876) | [2] 36.830 (16.954) Official Finish Time: 36.830 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
NOWIK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.543 (20.543) | [2] 36.934 (16.391) Official Finish Time: 36.934 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.300 (19.300) | [2] 38.726 (19.426) Official Finish Time: 38.726 |
|
5 |
(4) |
42. |
KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.419 (21.419) | [2] 41.110 (19.691) Official Finish Time: 41.110 |
|
6 |
(1) |
44. |
MĘDRYCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.506 (24.506) | [2] 45.668 (21.162) Official Finish Time: 45.668 |
|
- |
(6) |
39. |
DZIENIS Jan |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.591 (16.591) | [2] 30.632 (14.040) Official Finish Time: 30.632 |
|
2 |
(4) |
43. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.712 (17.712) | [2] 32.444 (14.732) Official Finish Time: 32.444 |
|
3 |
(7) |
38. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.440 (18.440) | [2] 33.486 (15.045) Official Finish Time: 33.486 |
|
4 |
(5) |
20. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.868 (18.868) | [2] 33.880 (15.011) Official Finish Time: 33.880 |
|
5 |
(2) |
19. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.530 (20.530) | [2] 37.902 (17.371) Official Finish Time: 37.902 |
|
6 |
(6) |
36. |
BIELAWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.255 (22.255) | [2] 41.999 (19.744) Official Finish Time: 41.999 |
|
7 |
(1) |
33. |
ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.626 (22.626) | [2] 42.601 (19.975) Official Finish Time: 42.601 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
24. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.207 (16.207) | [2] 29.616 (13.409) Official Finish Time: 29.616 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.023 (17.023) | [2] 31.034 (14.011) Official Finish Time: 31.034 |
|
3 |
(7) |
40. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.922 (19.922) | [2] 36.429 (16.507) Official Finish Time: 36.429 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.728 (21.728) | [2] 40.475 (18.747) Official Finish Time: 40.475 |
|
5 |
(4) |
41. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.684 (21.684) | [2] 41.383 (19.699) Official Finish Time: 41.383 |
|
6 |
(6) |
22. |
SZUCHALSKI Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.005 (25.005) | [2] 43.663 (18.657) Official Finish Time: 43.663 |
|
7 |
(1) |
34. |
BAŃKOWSKI Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.755 (29.755) | [2] 52.430 (22.675) Official Finish Time: 52.430 |
|