|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
41.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.900 (15.900) | [2] 28.978 (13.078) | [3] 41.456 (12.477) Official Finish Time: 41.456 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
41.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.141 (16.141) | [2] 29.201 (13.060) | [3] 41.829 (12.627) Official Finish Time: 41.829 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.925 (15.925) | [2] 29.705 (13.780) | [3] 43.044 (13.338) Official Finish Time: 43.044 |
|
4 |
(2) |
39. |
SZMIGIEL Paulina |
POL-JUV |
|
47.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.261 (18.261) | [2] 33.115 (14.854) | [3] 47.618 (14.502) Official Finish Time: 47.618 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
USZYŁŁO Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.962 (17.962) | [2] 32.968 (15.006) | [3] 48.242 (15.273) Official Finish Time: 48.242 |
|
6 |
(6) |
155. |
BOK Amelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.955 (18.955) | [2] 33.910 (14.955) | [3] 48.978 (15.068) Official Finish Time: 48.978 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
122. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.077 (15.077) | [2] 27.274 (12.197) | [3] 39.031 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 39.031 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.037 (15.037) | [2] 27.307 (12.270) | [3] 40.195 (12.887) Official Finish Time: 40.195 |
|
3 |
(2) |
126. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.509 (16.509) | [2] 29.626 (13.117) | [3] 43.293 (13.666) Official Finish Time: 43.293 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
BOROWSKA Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
45.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.219 (17.219) | [2] 30.911 (13.692) | [3] 45.363 (14.451) Official Finish Time: 45.363 |
|
- |
(4) |
157. |
ONIŚKO Wiktoria |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
42.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.149 (16.149) | [2] 29.247 (13.098) | [3] 42.641 (13.394) Official Finish Time: 42.641 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
44.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.173 (17.173) | [2] 30.795 (13.622) | [3] 44.342 (13.546) Official Finish Time: 44.342 |
|
3 |
(5) |
22. |
BORKOWSKA Jagoda |
POL-GIZ |
|
44.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.916 (17.916) | [2] 31.384 (13.468) | [3] 44.923 (13.538) Official Finish Time: 44.923 |
|
4 |
(1) |
124. |
MACIEJUK Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.449 (18.449) | [2] 32.819 (14.370) | [3] 47.155 (14.335) Official Finish Time: 47.155 |
|
5 |
(4) |
159. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.478 (15.478) | [2] 34.590 (19.112) | [3] 51.644 (17.053) Official Finish Time: 51.644 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
156. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.655 (14.655) | [2] 26.375 (11.720) | [3] 38.630 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 38.630 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
44.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.978 (16.978) | [2] 30.730 (13.752) | [3] 44.967 (14.236) Official Finish Time: 44.967 |
|
3 |
(1) |
78. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
45.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.468 (16.468) | [2] 30.518 (14.050) | [3] 45.310 (14.791) Official Finish Time: 45.310 |
|
4 |
(4) |
180. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.862 (18.862) | [2] 41.065 (22.203) | [3] 57.575 (16.509) Official Finish Time: 57.575 |
|
5 |
(5) |
125. |
ROGOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.033 (22.033) | [2] 50.568 (28.535) | [3] 1:14.648 (24.080) Official Finish Time: 1:14.648 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.381 (14.381) | [2] 25.989 (11.608) | [3] 37.652 (11.662) Official Finish Time: 37.652 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
44.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.457 (16.457) | [2] 29.965 (13.508) | [3] 44.358 (14.392) Official Finish Time: 44.358 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
45.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.173 (17.173) | [2] 31.033 (13.860) | [3] 45.253 (14.220) Official Finish Time: 45.253 |
|
4 |
(5) |
179. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:03.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.953 (22.953) | [2] 43.317 (20.364) | [3] 1:03.372 (20.054) Official Finish Time: 1:03.372 |
|
- |
(4) |
121. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 33.768 (33.768) | [2] 1:02.122 (28.354) | [3] 10:21:02.708 Official Finish Time: - |
|