|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:11.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.106 (10.106) | [2] 25.106 (15.000) | [3] 40.099 (14.993) | [4] 55.495 (15.396) | [5] 1:11.292 (15.797) Official Finish Time: 1:11.292 |
|
2 |
(2) |
180. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:24.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.015 (11.015) | [2] 27.760 (16.745) | [3] 44.262 (16.502) | [4] 1:07.872 (23.610) | [5] 1:24.442 (16.570) Official Finish Time: 1:24.442 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:08.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.975 (9.975) | [2] 23.841 (13.866) | [3] 37.923 (14.082) | [4] 53.073 (15.150) | [5] 1:08.557 (15.483) Official Finish Time: 1:08.557 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
SZMIGIEL Paulina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.951 (9.951) | [2] 30.230 (20.279) | [3] 47.286 (17.056) | [4] 1:03.315 (16.029) | [5] 1:20.312 (16.996) Official Finish Time: 1:20.312 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
USZYŁŁO Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:20.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.610 (10.610) | [2] 26.689 (16.079) | [3] 42.582 (15.893) | [4] 58.925 (16.343) | [5] 1:20.836 (21.910) Official Finish Time: 1:20.836 |
|
4 |
(7) |
125. |
ROGOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.872 (12.872) | [2] 33.386 (20.514) | [3] 53.194 (19.808) | [4] 1:13.876 (20.682) | [5] 1:37.761 (23.884) Official Finish Time: 1:37.761 |
|
5 |
(6) |
179. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:37.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 33.815 (33.815) | [2] 54.427 (20.612) | [3] 1:15.993 (21.566) | [4] 1:37.892 (21.899) | [5] 1:37.975 (0.083) Official Finish Time: 1:37.892 |
|
- |
(2) |
36. |
BOROWSKA Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.489 (9.489) | [2] 29.648 (20.159) | [3] 1:01.398 (31.750) | [4] 1:48.310 (46.912) | [5] 2:04.886 (16.576) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
124. |
MACIEJUK Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:03.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.561 (9.561) | [2] 22.885 (13.324) | [3] 36.069 (13.184) | [4] 49.528 (13.459) | [5] 1:03.785 (14.256) Official Finish Time: 1:03.785 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.628 (9.628) | [2] 23.234 (13.606) | [3] 36.248 (13.014) | [4] 49.795 (13.547) | [5] 1:04.016 (14.220) Official Finish Time: 1:04.016 |
|
3 |
(5) |
77. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:06.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.939 (9.939) | [2] 23.746 (13.807) | [3] 37.220 (13.474) | [4] 51.547 (14.327) | [5] 1:06.194 (14.646) Official Finish Time: 1:06.194 |
|
4 |
(7) |
123. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.740 (10.740) | [2] 24.190 (13.450) | [3] 38.176 (13.986) | [4] 52.353 (14.177) | [5] 1:06.871 (14.517) Official Finish Time: 1:06.871 |
|
5 |
(4) |
23. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:09.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.823 (11.823) | [2] 26.250 (14.427) | [3] 40.337 (14.087) | [4] 54.839 (14.502) | [5] 1:09.256 (14.416) Official Finish Time: 1:09.256 |
|
6 |
(6) |
22. |
BORKOWSKA Jagoda |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:10.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.122 (12.122) | [2] 26.507 (14.385) | [3] 40.691 (14.184) | [4] 55.233 (14.542) | [5] 1:10.001 (14.767) Official Finish Time: 1:10.001 |
|
7 |
(1) |
76. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:11.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.978 (14.978) | [2] 29.338 (14.360) | [3] 43.029 (13.691) | [4] 56.895 (13.866) | [5] 1:11.159 (14.263) Official Finish Time: 1:11.159 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.939 (11.429) | [3] 31.256 (11.317) | [4] 42.887 (11.631) | [5] 54.327 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 54.327 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.284 (8.284) | [2] 19.721 (11.437) | [3] 30.873 (11.152) | [4] 42.584 (11.711) | [5] 54.644 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 54.644 |
|
3 |
(6) |
25. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.744 (8.744) | [2] 20.698 (11.954) | [3] 32.766 (12.068) | [4] 45.559 (12.793) | [5] 58.756 (13.197) Official Finish Time: 58.756 |
|
4 |
(5) |
79. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:00.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.634 (9.634) | [2] 22.130 (12.496) | [3] 34.545 (12.415) | [4] 47.634 (13.089) | [5] 1:00.410 (12.775) Official Finish Time: 1:00.410 |
|
5 |
(7) |
87. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.072 (10.072) | [2] 22.803 (12.731) | [3] 35.074 (12.271) | [4] 47.842 (12.768) | [5] 1:00.708 (12.865) Official Finish Time: 1:00.708 |
|
6 |
(4) |
122. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.372 (9.372) | [2] 25.484 (16.112) | [3] 42.001 (16.517) | [4] 56.518 (14.517) | [5] 1:10.276 (13.757) Official Finish Time: 1:10.276 |
|
7 |
(3) |
159. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:12.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.105 (9.105) | [2] 26.858 (17.753) | [3] 42.905 (16.047) | [4] 57.434 (14.529) | [5] 1:12.355 (14.920) Official Finish Time: 1:12.355 |
|