|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:01.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.789 (21.789) | [2] 34.695 (12.906) | [3] 47.781 (13.086) | [4] 1:01.414 (13.633) | [5] 16:08:16.072 Official Finish Time: 1:01.414 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.141 (20.141) | [2] 31.429 (11.288) | [3] 52.511 (21.082) | [4] 1:06.445 (13.934) | [5] 16:08:16.072 Official Finish Time: 1:06.445 |
|
3 |
(6) |
77. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:07.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.658 (24.658) | [2] 38.762 (14.104) | [3] 52.834 (14.072) | [4] 1:07.218 (14.384) | [5] 16:08:16.072 Official Finish Time: 1:07.218 |
|
4 |
(7) |
37. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:08.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.627 (24.627) | [2] 38.606 (13.979) | [3] 53.075 (14.469) | [4] 1:08.368 (15.293) | [5] 16:08:16.072 Official Finish Time: 1:08.368 |
|
5 |
(1) |
36. |
BOROWSKA Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:10.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.124 (24.124) | [2] 39.364 (15.240) | [3] 54.685 (15.321) | [4] 1:10.148 (15.463) | [5] 16:08:16.072 Official Finish Time: 1:10.148 |
|
6 |
(5) |
180. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:24.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.683 (27.683) | [2] 43.260 (15.577) | [3] 59.502 (16.242) | [4] 1:24.587 (25.085) | [5] 16:08:16.072 Official Finish Time: 1:24.431 |
|
- |
(4) |
155. |
BOK Amelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
158. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.471 (8.471) | [2] 20.163 (11.692) | [3] 32.106 (11.943) | [4] 44.120 (12.014) | [5] 55.989 (11.869) Official Finish Time: 55.989 |
|
2 |
(4) |
87. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.868 (9.868) | [2] 22.297 (12.429) | [3] 34.488 (12.191) | [4] 47.316 (12.828) | [5] 1:00.441 (13.125) Official Finish Time: 1:00.441 |
|
3 |
(5) |
76. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:07.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.699 (10.699) | [2] 24.897 (14.198) | [3] 39.021 (14.124) | [4] 53.058 (14.037) | [5] 1:07.163 (14.104) Official Finish Time: 1:07.163 |
|
4 |
(1) |
124. |
MACIEJUK Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.888 (10.888) | [2] 26.126 (15.238) | [3] 41.155 (15.029) | [4] 57.125 (15.970) | [5] 1:12.853 (15.728) Official Finish Time: 1:12.853 |
|
5 |
(7) |
179. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:39.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.936 (13.936) | [2] 35.183 (21.247) | [3] 57.153 (21.970) | [4] 1:18.684 (21.531) | [5] 1:39.573 (20.889) Official Finish Time: 1:39.573 |
|
- |
(2) |
157. |
ONIŚKO Wiktoria |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.832 (9.832) | [2] 33.633 (23.801) | [3] 50.665 (17.032) | [4] 1:06.385 (15.720) | [5] 1:22.708 (16.323) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
121. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.256 (10.256) | [2] 24.662 (14.406) | [3] 38.374 (13.712) | [4] 1:30.833 (52.459) | [5] 16:11:04.082 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
25. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.810 (8.810) | [2] 21.300 (12.490) | [3] 33.397 (12.097) | [4] 45.978 (12.581) | [5] 58.614 (12.635) Official Finish Time: 58.614 |
|
2 |
(5) |
122. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.181 (9.181) | [2] 21.444 (12.263) | [3] 33.503 (12.059) | [4] 46.018 (12.515) | [5] 58.798 (12.780) Official Finish Time: 58.798 |
|
3 |
(1) |
123. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.835 (9.835) | [2] 22.757 (12.922) | [3] 35.744 (12.987) | [4] 49.572 (13.828) | [5] 1:04.246 (14.674) Official Finish Time: 1:04.246 |
|
4 |
(2) |
78. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:09.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.051 (10.051) | [2] 23.847 (13.796) | [3] 38.008 (14.161) | [4] 52.951 (14.943) | [5] 1:09.194 (16.242) Official Finish Time: 1:09.194 |
|
5 |
(3) |
125. |
ROGOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.054 (12.054) | [2] 37.731 (25.677) | [3] 1:01.212 (23.481) | [4] 1:25.572 (24.360) | [5] 1:49.532 (23.960) Official Finish Time: 1:49.532 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
159. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.970 (8.970) | [2] 22.016 (13.046) | [3] 35.338 (13.322) | [4] 49.199 (13.861) | [5] 1:03.387 (14.188) Official Finish Time: 1:03.387 |
|
2 |
(6) |
126. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.575 (9.575) | [2] 22.864 (13.289) | [3] 36.041 (13.177) | [4] 49.834 (13.793) | [5] 1:03.568 (13.734) Official Finish Time: 1:03.568 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:06.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.577 (10.577) | [2] 24.295 (13.718) | [3] 38.004 (13.709) | [4] 52.089 (14.085) | [5] 1:06.458 (14.369) Official Finish Time: 1:06.458 |
|
4 |
(1) |
22. |
BORKOWSKA Jagoda |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:07.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.385 (10.385) | [2] 24.955 (14.570) | [3] 38.902 (13.947) | [4] 53.112 (14.210) | [5] 1:07.990 (14.877) Official Finish Time: 1:07.990 |
|
5 |
(2) |
24. |
USZYŁŁO Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:11.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.238 (10.238) | [2] 24.937 (14.699) | [3] 39.899 (14.962) | [4] 55.409 (15.510) | [5] 1:11.375 (15.965) Official Finish Time: 1:11.375 |
|
6 |
(7) |
39. |
SZMIGIEL Paulina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:11.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.832 (10.832) | [2] 25.597 (14.765) | [3] 40.296 (14.699) | [4] 55.908 (15.612) | [5] 1:11.695 (15.786) Official Finish Time: 1:11.695 |
|
7 |
(5) |
38. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.301 (9.301) | [2] 22.453 (13.152) | [3] 36.256 (13.803) | [4] 1:01.434 (25.178) | [5] 1:18.675 (17.240) Official Finish Time: 1:18.675 |
|